Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2014>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
2324252627281
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, February 8, 2014 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
BU10 - South 7v7 OKD  v  FC Milton United 04 Result Pending SZ Field House - Field A  
BU10 - North 7v7 Falcons Blue  v  Guelph Royals Blue Result Pending SZ Field House - Field B  
BU10 - East 7v7 EMSC Eagles White  v  EMSC Eagles Green Result Pending SZ Field House - Field C  
B U9 - North 7v7 Falcons Blue  v  Brampton Blast White Result Pending SZ Field House - Field D  
B U9 - North 7v7 Woodbridge Strikers Red  v  Dixie Athletics Power A Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #1  
BU10 - North 7v7 Athletico Beira Mar SC  v  Etobicoke Energy Green Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #2  
B U9 - South 7v7 Erin Mills Eagles White  v  USC Karpaty Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #3  
B U9 - North 7v7 Guelph Royals  v  Brampton East Bulls Green Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #4  
BU10 - South 7v7 Milton Magic Black  v  IMFC Dynamite Result Pending SZ Field House - Field A  
B U9 - South 7v7 Brampton East Vipers  v  Milton Magic Black Result Pending SZ Field House - Field B  
B U9 - North 7v7 Milton Magic Blue  v  FC Milton United 04 Result Pending SZ Field House - Field C  
G U9 - 7v7 Etobicoke Energy  v  Guelph Royals Blue Result Pending SZ Field House - Field D  
BU10 - North 7v7 Woodbridge SC  v  Bolton Blue Devils Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #1  
B U9 - South 7v7 Milton Magic White  v  Dixie Athletics Power B Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #4  
BU10 - South 7v7 Etobicoke Energy White  v  Clarkson Comets Result Pending SZ Field House - Field A  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Orangeville Storm 2 - 1 Erin Mills Striking Eagles Complete SZ Field House - Field B  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Falcons White 0 - 4 Milton A Complete SZ Field House - Field C  
B U9 - North 7v7 Erin Mills Eagles Gold  v  Woodbridge Strikers Result Pending SZ Field House - Field D  
GU10 - 7v7 Dixie Athletics  v  FC Milton United 04 Result Pending SZ Field House - Field A  
GU10 - 7v7 Guelph Royals  v  Clarkson Comets Result Pending SZ Field House - Field B  
B U9 - South 7v7 Etobicoke Energy Green  v  OKD Result Pending SZ Field House - Field C  
BU10 - East 7v7 Dixie Strikers  v  Milton Magic White Result Pending SZ Field House - Field D  
G U9 - 7v7 FC Milton United 04  v  Milton Magic Result Pending Milton Dome - Field 1  
GU15 - 6v6 Oakville C 1 - 2 Burlington SC Complete SZ Dome - Field #1  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Falcons Orange 2 - 2 OKD Complete SZ Dome - Field #4  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 Brams United Challenger 3 - 0 Etobicoke Energy Complete SZ Field House - Field A  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South NMSC Panthers 97B 1 - 3 OKD Complete SZ Field House - Field B  
BU15 - 6v6 USC Karpaty 6 - 0 IMFC Renegades Complete SZ Field House - Field C  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North Malton United 3 - 3 Erin Mills Eagles Complete SZ Field House - Field D  
BU10 - North 7v7 FC Milton United 04 White  v  Milton Magic Blue Result Pending Milton Dome - Field 1  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North Kleinburg 2 - 2 Falcons Blue Complete SZ Dome - Field #1  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South Islington Rangers 96 1 - 1 Erin Mills Eagles 97B Complete SZ Dome - Field #4  
BU15 - 6v6 Falcons Orange 6 - 1 Malton United 99AS Complete SZ Field House - Field A  
BU15 - 6v6 Malton Bullets 99a 2 - 1 Caledon Bulldogs Complete SZ Field House - Field B  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 NMSC Panthers Red 6 - 1 NMSC Panthers Complete SZ Field House - Field C  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 NMSC Panthers B 2 - 0 Clarkson Comets Complete SZ Field House - Field D  
BU15 - 6v6 Guelph Royals Blue 9 - 2 OKD Complete Milton Dome - Field 1  
BU15 - 6v6 Brampton East FC 2 - 1 Mississauga Croatia Complete SZ Dome - Field #4  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South Malton SC 97 2 - 1 Mississauga Croatia Complete SZ Field House - Field A  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 Milton Magic 3 - 2 Mississauga Croatia Complete SZ Field House - Field B  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 West Toronto United 0 - 3 NMSC Panthers Black Complete SZ Field House - Field C  
GU15 - 6v6 Falcons Blue 4 - 3 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete SZ Field House - Field D  
GU15 - 6v6 Milton Magic 1 - 1 Brams United C Complete Milton Dome - Field 1  
GU15 - 6v6 Mississauga Croatia 2 - 0 Erin Mills All Stars Complete SZ Dome - Field #1  
GU15 - 6v6 Etobicoke Energy White 3 - 1 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete SZ Dome - Field #4  
GU13 - South 11v11 Clarkson SC B 1 - 0 Etobicoke Energy Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
GU13 - North 11v11 Oakville A 3 - 0 Milton Magic A Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
GU13 - South 11v11 Oakville B 5 - 0 Dixie Athletic All Stars Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 NMSC Panthers B 9 - 1 FC Milton United 04 Complete Milton Dome - Field 1  
GU13 - North 11v11 King City Royals 01 2 - 1 Falcons Blue Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
BU13 - North 11v11 NMSC Panthers Black 1 - 1 Falcons Blue Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
BU13 - North 11v11 Croatia Norval 7 - 1 Erin Mills A Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
GU14 - 11v11 Falcons White 5 - 0 Orangeville Storm Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
BU15 - North 11v11 Clarkson SC A 3 - 1 Brampton East Dragons Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
BU15 - South 11v11 Falcons White 2 - 0 Etobicoke Energy 99 White Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
GU14 - 11v11 Etobicoke Energy White 0 - 0 Milton Magic Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
BU15 - North 11v11 Milton Magic A 3 - 0 NMSC A Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
BU15 - South 11v11 Falcons Blue 00 2 - 0 NMSC Panthers B Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
BU15 - North 11v11 NMSC Panthers 00 A 0 - 1 Givova Brantford SC Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
BU14 - North 11v11 Brampton Blast Blue 00 0 - 3 Brampton Blast 00 Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
GU17/18 - 11v11 Clarkson Comets 1996 0 - 0 Brams United Challenger Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
BU14 - South 11v11 Brampton Blast White 1 - 3 Woodbridge Strikers Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
BU15 - South 11v11 Clarkson SC B 0 - 0 Erin Mills 99 Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
BU15 - South 11v11 Brampton East Lions 2 - 3 Brampton Blast White Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
BU16 - North 11v11 Brampton East Bull Dogs 1 - 0 EMSC Eagles 99 A Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
BU14 - North 11v11 Erin Mills Eagles 2 - 0 Etobicoke FC Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
BU16 - North 11v11 Norval Croatia 0 - 3 EMSC Eagles White Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
GU17/18 - 11v11 Brams United B Cobras 0 - 7 Woodbridge Strikers Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
GU17/18 - 11v11 Bolton Wanderers 8 - 0 Brams United 97 Devils Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
BU16 - North 11v11 Oak Ridges Knights 1 - 1 Falcons Blue 99 Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use