League
BU13/BU14 - 6v6    (November 2013)
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
USC Karpaty 181602953250630.889
Caledon SC 181431653443310.778
Milton A 181242922638660.667
NMSC Panthers B 18963703830320.500
Erin Mills Striking Eagles 1898141362850.500
Orangeville Storm 18873374227-50.444
Falcons Orange 18396326115-290.167
OKD 184113255415-290.222
Falcons White 18113419777-580.056
FC Milton United 04 180153261023-760.000
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 2   Milton A 4 - 5 USC Karpaty Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   NMSC Panthers B 1 - 1 Orangeville Storm Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Falcons White 0 - 3 Caledon SC Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Falcons Orange 0 - 3 Erin Mills Striking Eagles Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   OKD 5 - 2 FC Milton United 04 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Falcons White 1 - 1 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Milton A 5 - 0 Falcons Orange Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   OKD 1 - 5 USC Karpaty Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   FC Milton United 04 3 - 5 Orangeville Storm Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Caledon SC 3 - 1 Erin Mills Striking Eagles Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Erin Mills Striking Eagles 2 - 0 Orangeville Storm Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Caledon SC 4 - 3 Falcons Orange Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Erin Mills Striking Eagles 1 - 3 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Orangeville Storm 1 - 3 USC Karpaty Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   FC Milton United 04 1 - 1 Falcons White Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Milton A 5 - 1 OKD Complete Milton Dome - Half Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Milton A 10 - 1 Falcons White Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Orangeville Storm 3 - 3 Falcons Orange Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Caledon SC 3 - 2 OKD Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   USC Karpaty 8 - 4 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Milton A 12 - 2 FC Milton United 04 Complete Milton Dome - Half Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Erin Mills Striking Eagles 2 - 0 FC Milton United 04 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Milton A 6 - 4 Caledon SC Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   USC Karpaty 11 - 2 Falcons White Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Orangeville Storm 6 - 1 OKD Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   NMSC Panthers B 5 - 3 Falcons Orange Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   USC Karpaty 9 - 0 FC Milton United 04 Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Orangeville Storm 1 - 4 Caledon SC Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   NMSC Panthers B 8 - 0 OKD Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Milton A 5 - 1 Erin Mills Striking Eagles Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Falcons Orange 2 - 2 Falcons White Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   USC Karpaty 4 - 4 Erin Mills Striking Eagles Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Falcons Orange 3 - 1 FC Milton United 04 Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Falcons White 0 - 0 OKD Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   NMSC Panthers B 3 - 4 Caledon SC Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Erin Mills Striking Eagles 5 - 0 Falcons Orange Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Caledon SC 6 - 4 Falcons White Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   USC Karpaty 2 - 1 Milton A Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Orangeville Storm 0 - 2 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   FC Milton United 04 3 - 3 OKD Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Caledon SC 2 - 0 FC Milton United 04 Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Orangeville Storm 5 - 1 Falcons White Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   USC Karpaty 7 - 2 Falcons Orange Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   NMSC Panthers B 2 - 1 Milton A Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Erin Mills Striking Eagles 0 - 1 OKD Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Orangeville Storm 3 - 1 FC Milton United 04 Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Erin Mills Striking Eagles 3 - 2 Caledon SC Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Falcons Orange 3 - 3 Milton A Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   NMSC Panthers B 12 - 0 Falcons White Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   USC Karpaty 3 - 0 OKD Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Orangeville Storm 2 - 1 Erin Mills Striking Eagles Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Falcons White 0 - 4 Milton A Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Falcons Orange 2 - 2 OKD Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   NMSC Panthers B 9 - 1 FC Milton United 04 Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Falcons White 4 - 1 FC Milton United 04 Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   NMSC Panthers B 6 - 0 Erin Mills Striking Eagles Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Falcons Orange 1 - 5 Caledon SC Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   OKD 0 - 4 Milton A Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   USC Karpaty 6 - 1 Orangeville Storm Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Falcons White 0 - 4 Erin Mills Striking Eagles Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Falcons Orange 1 - 3 Orangeville Storm Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   NMSC Panthers B 2 - 3 USC Karpaty Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   OKD 0 - 6 Caledon SC Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   FC Milton United 04 1 - 14 Milton A Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 1   Falcons Orange 2 - 2 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 1   Caledon SC 2 - 1 Milton A Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 1   FC Milton United 04 2 - 6 Erin Mills Striking Eagles Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 1   OKD 0 - 2 Orangeville Storm Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 1   Falcons White 2 - 8 USC Karpaty Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 15   Falcons White 1 - 2 Orangeville Storm Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 15   Falcons Orange 0 - 6 USC Karpaty Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 15   Milton A 6 - 0 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 15   OKD 1 - 3 Erin Mills Striking Eagles Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sun-Mar 16   USC Karpaty 3 - 2 Caledon SC Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 22   OKD 1 - 2 Falcons Orange Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 22   FC Milton United 04 0 - 8 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 22   Erin Mills Striking Eagles 3 - 0 Falcons White Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 22   Caledon SC 2 - 2 USC Karpaty Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 22   Milton A 1 - 1 Orangeville Storm Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 29   OKD 4 - 0 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 29   Falcons White 0 - 1 Falcons Orange Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 29   FC Milton United 04 2 - 6 USC Karpaty Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 29   Caledon SC 4 - 0 Orangeville Storm Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 29   Erin Mills Striking Eagles 0 - 3 Milton A Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 5   Orangeville Storm 1 - 7 Milton A Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 5   OKD 3 - 0 Falcons White Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 5   Caledon SC 3 - 2 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 5   Erin Mills Striking Eagles 2 - 4 USC Karpaty Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 5   FC Milton United 04 4 - 4 Falcons Orange Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sun-Apr 6   FC Milton United 04 2 - 6 Caledon SC Complete PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 12   Milton A 0 - 2 Orangeville Storm Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Postseason-Quarter Final 3 
Sat-Apr 12   NMSC Panthers B 2 - 1 Erin Mills Striking Eagles Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Postseason-Quarter Final 4 
Sat-Apr 12   Falcons Orange 2 - 1 FC Milton United 04 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Postseason 
Sat-Apr 12   OKD 2 - 3 Falcons White Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Postseason 
Sat-Apr 12   USC Karpaty 1 - 0 Falcons White Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Postseason-Quarter Final 1 
Sat-Apr 12   Caledon SC  v  Falcons Orange Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Postseason-Quarter Final 1 
Sat-Apr 19   USC Karpaty 1 - 0 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Postseason-Semi Final 1 
Sat-Apr 19   Caledon SC 3 - 5 Orangeville Storm Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Postseason-Semi Final 2 
Sat-Apr 19   Winner of Semi 1 0 - 0 Winner of Semi 2 Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Postseason-Finals 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 6 V 6
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/2/2013
End Date: 4/19/2014
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $2,050.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info: Additional Referee Fees, per team (referee fee must be paid in full prior to first game) :

U13 – U17/18 Small Sided Leagues: $225.00
More Info: U13 – U18 – Small Sided
6v6 league play
18 league games guaranteed
1 playoff game guaranteed
2x 25 minute games
50m x 30m field
Standings and results will be posted. Awards for League Champion as well as Playoff Champion of each age group
Referee assigned to each game