Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
BU15 - 6v6
(
noviembre de 2013
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
BU15 - 6v6 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Mississauga Croatia
18
15
2
1
81
14
46
67
0.833
Brampton East FC
18
13
5
0
64
26
39
38
0.722
Caledon Bulldogs
18
11
5
2
68
32
35
36
0.611
Malton Bullets 99a
18
11
5
2
56
27
35
29
0.611
Guelph Royals Blue
18
11
6
1
58
50
34
8
0.611
Falcons Orange
18
8
7
3
37
32
27
5
0.444
USC Karpaty
18
7
9
2
40
43
23
-3
0.389
IMFC Renegades
18
3
12
3
26
79
12
-53
0.167
OKD
18
1
14
3
14
68
6
-54
0.056
Malton United 99AS
18
1
16
1
23
96
4
-73
0.056
BU15 - 6v6 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-nov 2
Brampton East FC
4 - 0
OKD
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-nov 2
Malton United 99AS
2 - 7
Caledon Bulldogs
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-nov 2
Falcons Orange
1 - 1
IMFC Renegades
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
sáb-nov 2
Mississauga Croatia
2 - 5
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-nov 2
Malton Bullets 99a
1 - 0
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-nov 16
Brampton East FC
1 - 2
Malton Bullets 99a
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-nov 16
OKD
1 - 1
IMFC Renegades
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
sáb-nov 16
Malton United 99AS
0 - 4
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-nov 16
Caledon Bulldogs
0 - 0
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-nov 16
Mississauga Croatia
4 - 0
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-nov 23
Malton United 99AS
3 - 3
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-nov 23
Caledon Bulldogs
1 - 2
Malton Bullets 99a
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-nov 23
OKD
1 - 2
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
sáb-nov 23
IMFC Renegades
1 - 5
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
sáb-nov 23
Mississauga Croatia
3 - 1
Brampton East FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-nov 30
USC Karpaty
2 - 3
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
sáb-dic 7
Caledon Bulldogs
3 - 5
Brampton East FC
Complete
Milton Dome - Half Field
Regular
sáb-dic 14
USC Karpaty
1 - 1
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-dic 14
IMFC Renegades
2 - 6
Brampton East FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-dic 14
OKD
2 - 7
Malton United 99AS
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
sáb-dic 14
Guelph Royals Blue
5 - 4
Malton Bullets 99a
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-dic 14
Mississauga Croatia
3 - 1
Caledon Bulldogs
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
sáb-dic 21
USC Karpaty
4 - 2
Malton United 99AS
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
sáb-dic 21
Guelph Royals Blue
3 - 6
Brampton East FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-dic 21
IMFC Renegades
1 - 7
Caledon Bulldogs
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-dic 21
Malton Bullets 99a
4 - 3
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
sáb-dic 21
Mississauga Croatia
9 - 0
OKD
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-ene 4
Malton Bullets 99a
10 - 1
Malton United 99AS
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-ene 4
Falcons Orange
1 - 0
Brampton East FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-ene 4
USC Karpaty
1 - 0
OKD
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-ene 4
Mississauga Croatia
9 - 0
IMFC Renegades
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-ene 11
Brampton East FC
4 - 0
Malton United 99AS
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-ene 11
Guelph Royals Blue
2 - 3
IMFC Renegades
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-ene 11
Falcons Orange
3 - 4
Caledon Bulldogs
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-ene 11
Malton Bullets 99a
5 - 0
OKD
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-ene 11
Mississauga Croatia
5 - 2
USC Karpaty
Complete
Milton Dome - Half Field
Regular
sáb-ene 18
Caledon Bulldogs
4 - 0
Malton United 99AS
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-ene 18
IMFC Renegades
2 - 3
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-ene 18
USC Karpaty
3 - 1
Malton Bullets 99a
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-ene 18
OKD
1 - 3
Brampton East FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-ene 18
Guelph Royals Blue
0 - 5
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-ene 25
OKD
1 - 3
Caledon Bulldogs
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-ene 25
Malton Bullets 99a
2 - 2
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
sáb-ene 25
USC Karpaty
1 - 3
Brampton East FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-ene 25
Guelph Royals Blue
3 - 1
Falcons Orange
Complete
Milton Dome - Half Field
Regular
mar-ene 28
IMFC Renegades
3 - 1
Malton United 99AS
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
sáb-feb 1
IMFC Renegades
1 - 1
OKD
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
sáb-feb 1
USC Karpaty
1 - 4
Caledon Bulldogs
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-feb 1
Guelph Royals Blue
5 - 0
Malton United 99AS
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
sáb-feb 1
Falcons Orange
0 - 3
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-feb 1
Malton Bullets 99a
0 - 2
Brampton East FC
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
sáb-feb 8
USC Karpaty
6 - 0
IMFC Renegades
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
sáb-feb 8
Falcons Orange
6 - 1
Malton United 99AS
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-feb 8
Malton Bullets 99a
2 - 1
Caledon Bulldogs
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
sáb-feb 8
Guelph Royals Blue
9 - 2
OKD
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
sáb-feb 8
Brampton East FC
2 - 1
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-feb 15
Malton Bullets 99a
5 - 0
IMFC Renegades
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-feb 15
Brampton East FC
2 - 4
Caledon Bulldogs
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
sáb-feb 15
Guelph Royals Blue
5 - 2
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-feb 15
Malton United 99AS
0 - 5
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
sáb-feb 15
Falcons Orange
3 - 0
OKD
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
sáb-feb 22
Malton United 99AS
0 - 3
OKD
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-feb 22
Malton Bullets 99a
0 - 1
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
sáb-feb 22
Falcons Orange
6 - 2
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-feb 22
Caledon Bulldogs
1 - 4
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-feb 22
Brampton East FC
5 - 0
IMFC Renegades
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
sáb-mar 1
Falcons Orange
0 - 1
Malton Bullets 99a
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-mar 1
Brampton East FC
7 - 1
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
sáb-mar 1
OKD
0 - 6
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
sáb-mar 1
Malton United 99AS
1 - 5
USC Karpaty
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
sáb-mar 1
Caledon Bulldogs
8 - 1
IMFC Renegades
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
sáb-mar 15
Falcons Orange
2 - 0
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-mar 15
Caledon Bulldogs
9 - 1
OKD
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
sáb-mar 15
Malton United 99AS
2 - 5
IMFC Renegades
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
sáb-mar 15
Brampton East FC
6 - 2
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
sáb-mar 15
Mississauga Croatia
3 - 0
Malton Bullets 99a
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
sáb-mar 22
IMFC Renegades
1 - 5
Malton Bullets 99a
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
sáb-mar 22
OKD
0 - 2
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-mar 22
Mississauga Croatia
8 - 0
Malton United 99AS
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
sáb-mar 22
Guelph Royals Blue
2 - 7
Caledon Bulldogs
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-mar 29
Caledon Bulldogs
2 - 2
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-mar 29
Brampton East FC
1 - 2
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-mar 29
IMFC Renegades
0 - 6
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-mar 29
Malton United 99AS
3 - 12
Malton Bullets 99a
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
sáb-mar 29
OKD
1 - 3
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-abr 5
IMFC Renegades
4 - 6
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-abr 5
OKD
0 - 0
Malton Bullets 99a
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-abr 5
Malton United 99AS
0 - 6
Brampton East FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-abr 5
Caledon Bulldogs
2 - 0
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-abr 5
USC Karpaty
0 - 3
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
sáb-abr 12
Malton Bullets 99a
2 - 3
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-Quarter Final 4
sáb-abr 12
USC Karpaty
5 - 0
Malton United 99AS
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Postseason
sáb-abr 12
IMFC Renegades
0 - 2
OKD
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Postseason
sáb-abr 12
Mississauga Croatia
4 - 0
OKD
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason-Quarter Final 1
sáb-abr 12
Caledon Bulldogs
2 - 1
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Quarter Final 3
sáb-abr 12
Brampton East FC
3 - 0
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-Quarter Final 2
sáb-abr 19
Mississauga Croatia
4 - 0
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason-Semi Final 1
sáb-abr 19
Brampton East FC
0 - 4
Caledon Bulldogs
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Semi Final 2
sáb-abr 19
Winner of Semi 1
1 - 1
Winner of Semi 2
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-Finals
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
6 V 6
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/2/2013
End Date:
4/19/2014
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$2,050.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
Additional Referee Fees, per team (referee fee must be paid in full prior to first game) :
U13 – U17/18 Small Sided Leagues: $225.00
More Info:
U13 – U18 – Small Sided
6v6 league play
18 league games guaranteed
1 playoff game guaranteed
2x 25 minute games
50m x 30m field
Standings and results will be posted. Awards for League Champion as well as Playoff Champion of each age group
Referee assigned to each game