Home|Sign In

  Games on Saturday, January 31, 2015 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
B U9 North - 7v7 KNSC Lions Blue  v  Mississauga Falcons Blue 7:10 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
B U9 North - 7v7 Brampton East Sharks  v  Dixie Athletics Scorpions 7:10 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
BU10 South - 7v7 Mississauga Falcons 2  v  OKD 7:10 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
G U9 South - 7v7 EMSC Golden Eagles  v  OSC D2 7:10 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
GU10 North - 7v7 Cambridge United  v  Guelph Royals Blue 7:30 AM Dome - Field #1  
BU10 North - 7v7 Guelph Royals  v  Brampton Blast Blue 05 7:30 AM Dome - Field #2  
BU10 North - 7v7 OSC T1  v  Erin Mills Gold 7:30 AM Dome - Field #3  
GU10 North - 7v7 Georgetown Mustangs  v  Milton Magic Blue 7:30 AM Dome - Field #4  
BU10 West - 7v7 Brampton East Warriors  v  Clarkson Comets 8:05 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
BU10 East - 7v7 Mississauga Croatia SC  v  Malvern Magic 8:05 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
BU10 East - 7v7 OSC T2  v  EMSC Academy 8:05 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
GU10 North - 7v7 OSC T1  v  Brams United 05 Black 8:05 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
GU10 South - 7v7 Milton Magic White  v  OSC D3 8:15 AM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
BU10 North - 7v7 Brampton East Titans  v  Mississauga Falcons 1 8:25 AM Dome - Field #1  
BU10 North - 7v7 Woodbridge Strikers Red  v  Dixie Dragon Force 8:25 AM Dome - Field #2  
BU10 East - 7v7 Milton Magic Blue  v  Brampton East Spartans 8:25 AM Dome - Field #3  
BU10 South - 7v7 OSC D2  v  Milton Magic Black 8:25 AM Dome - Field #4  
B U9 North - 7v7 Woodbridge Strikers Blue  v  Bolton Blue 9:00 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
B U9 East - 7v7 Milton Magic Blue  v  Bolton White 9:00 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
B U9 East - 7v7 Islington Rangers  v  OSC T2 9:00 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
G U9 South - 7v7 Guelph Royals  v  OSC D1 9:00 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
BU10 East - 7v7 USC Karpaty  v  FC Milton United 04 - South 9:10 AM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
B U9 East - 7v7 Brampton Blast Blue 06  v  Dixie Athletics Tigers 9:55 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
B U9 East - 7v7 Mississauga Falcons 2  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red 9:55 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
GU10 South - 7v7 Etobicoke Energy Green  v  Bolton Wanderers SC 9:55 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
B U9 North - 7v7 OSC T1  v  Brampton Blast 06 9:55 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
G U9 South - 7v7 Milton Magic White  v  Etobicoke Energy 10:05 AM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
BU10 South - 7v7 Etobicoke Energy White  v  Brampton Blast White 05 10:50 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
BU10 West - 7v7 Islington Rangers  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red 10:50 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
B U9 East - 7v7 NMSC Panthers Black  v  Guelph Royals 10:50 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
GU10 North - 7v7 Brams United 05 Red  v  Caledon 2005 10:50 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
BU10 West - 7v7 Etobicoke Energy Green  v  Milton Magic White 11:00 AM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
BU10 West - 7v7 OSC D1  v  Erin Mills White 11:45 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
GU10 North - 7v7 Woolwich Wolfpack  v  NMSC Panthers 2005 11:45 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
GU10 South - 7v7 OSC D2  v  OSC D1 11:45 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
GU10 South - 7v7 Etobicoke Energy White  v  Guelph Royals Red 11:45 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
BU10 South - 7v7 FC Milton United 04 - North  v  IMFC Vipers 11:55 AM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
BU16 - 6v6 Milton Magic  v  Caledon Bulldogs 12:40 PM Sports Complex - Field A  
BU14/15 - 6v6 Orangeville Storm 2000  v  Erin Mills Striking Eagles - 2000 12:40 PM Sports Complex - Field B  
BU14/15 - 6v6 NMSC Panthers 2001  v  OKD SC - 2001 12:40 PM Sports Complex - Field C  
GU14/15 South - 6v6 Milton Magic B  v  Clarkson Comets Red 12:40 PM Sports Complex - Field D  
BU14/15 - 6v6 Erin Mills Golden Eagles B - 2001  v  Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001 12:50 PM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
GU16 - 6v6 Mississauga Croatia  v  Etobicoke Energy White 1:00 PM Dome - Field #1  
GU14/15 North - 6v6 NMSC Panthers  v  Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001 1:00 PM Dome - Field #2  
GU16 - 6v6 Oakville SC C  v  Dixie Athletics Black 1:00 PM Dome - Field #3  
GU14/15 South - 6v6 Erin Mills G2000  v  Mississauga Croatia 2001 1:00 PM Dome - Field #4  
BU16 - 6v6 NMSC Panthers 2000AB  v  Orangeville Storm 1:35 PM Sports Complex - Field A  
BU16 - 6v6 USC Karpaty  v  Brampton East FC 1:35 PM Sports Complex - Field B  
GU16 - 6v6 Mississauga Falcons  v  Milton Magic 1999 B 1:35 PM Sports Complex - Field C  
GU16 - 6v6 FC Milton United 04  v  Milton Magic 1999 1:35 PM Sports Complex - Field D  
GU14/15 North - 6v6 Milton Magic Blue 1 - 2001  v  Milton Magic A 1:45 PM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
GU13 South - 11v11 Brams United Rebels  v  Clarkson Comets Red 2:15 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU14/15 - 6v6 Dixie Athletics 01 - 2001  v  Milton Magic Blue 1 - 2001 2:40 PM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
BU14 North - 11v11 Milton Magic A  v  Caledon FC 01 2:45 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
GU13 North - 11v11 Erin Mills Eagles Gold  v  Oakville SC A 3:10 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU14 North - 11v11 NMSC Panthers 01 A  v  Oakville SC A 3:40 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU13 South - 11v11 Toronto High Park Galaxy  v  NMSC Panthers Red 4:05 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU14 North - 11v11 Etobicoke Energy  v  Erin Mills Golden Eagles 4:35 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU13 South - 11v11 Brampton Blast Blue 02  v  Erin Mills Eagles Green 5:00 PM Dome - Full Field  
GU13 South - 11v11 Cambridge United  v  Toronto High Park FC Impact 5:30 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
BU14 North - 11v11 Clarkson Comets  v  Mississauga Falcons 5:30 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU14 North - 11v11 Glen Shields Future  v  Malton United 5:55 PM Dome - Full Field  
GU13 North - 11v11 Toronto High Park FC Red Rockets  v  Guelph Royals 6:25 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
BU13 South - 11v11 EMSC Academy 2  v  Oakville SC C 6:25 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
GU14 South - 11v11 Guelph Royals  v  Erin Mills Eagles A 6:50 PM Dome - Full Field  
GU14 South - 11v11 Milton Magic A  v  Brams United Rebels B 7:20 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
GU14 South - 11v11 Oakville SC B  v  Richmond Hill Green 7:20 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
GU13 North - 11v11 NMSC Panthers Black  v  Clarkson Comets White 7:45 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU15 South - 11v11 NMSC Panthers  v  Clarkson Comets 8:15 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
BU15 South - 11v11 Dixie Athletics Blue  v  Brampton Blast White 8:15 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU15 South - 11v11 Mississauga Falcons White  v  Erin Mills Eagles B 8:40 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU16 South - 11v11 Oakville SC B  v  OKD 9:10 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
BU17/18 - 11v11 NMSC Panthers B  v  EMSC Eagles B Green 9:10 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU16 South - 11v11 NMSC Panthers B  v  Mississauga Falcons 1999B 9:35 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU17/18 - 11v11 Brampton Blast 98  v  Mississauga Falcons 10:05 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
BU16 South - 11v11 Brampton East Inferno  v  Brampton Blast White 99 10:05 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU17/18 - 11v11 Norval Croatia  v  EMSC Eagles A White 10:30 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU17/18 - 11v11 Oak Ridges Knights  v  NMSC Panthers 97A 11:00 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  

 
  
Quick Stats
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2015 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use