Home|Sign In

  Games on Sunday, February 14, 2016 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
GU12 East - 9v9 Burlington Bayhawks T1  v  OSC Black 7:30 AM Dome - Half Field #1  
BU11 East - 9v9 NMSC Panthers  v  Malton United Red 7:30 AM Dome - Half Field #2  
BU11 South - 9v9 OSC Blue  v  Mississauga Croatia 7:30 AM Sports Complex - Half Field A  
BU12 North - 9v9 Weston Wolves  v  Erin Mills SC - D1 7:30 AM Sports Complex - Half Field D  
BU12 South - 9v9 Etobicoke Energy White  v  Burlington Bayhawks D1 8:25 AM Dome - Half Field #1  
GU12 North - 9v9 Ancaster Titans  v  Clarkson Comets 8:25 AM Dome - Half Field #2  
BU11 East - 9v9 BESC Titans  v  Brampton Blast 8:25 AM Sports Complex - Half Field A  
BU12 North - 9v9 Brampton East Hawks  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red 8:25 AM Sports Complex - Half Field D  
BU12 North - 9v9 OSC Red  v  Benfica FC 9:20 AM Dome - Half Field #1  
GU12 East - 9v9 Vaughan Azzurri  v  Milton Magic A 9:20 AM Dome - Half Field #2  
BU12 East - 9v9 SC Toronto Yellow - T  v  Dixie Athletics Panthers 9:20 AM Sports Complex - Half Field A  
BU12 South - 9v9 OKD  v  Erin Mills SC - D2 9:20 AM Sports Complex - Half Field D  
GU12 South - 9v9 THPFC Hurricanes  v  Dixie Athletics Dynamite 10:15 AM Dome - Half Field #1  
BU11 East - 9v9 Erin Mills United  v  OSC Black 10:15 AM Dome - Half Field #2  
BU12 South - 9v9 Clarkson Comets  v  Caledon FC 04 10:15 AM Sports Complex - Half Field A  
GU11 East - 9v9 Woodbridge Strikers  v  North Toronto Nitros 10:15 AM Sports Complex - Half Field D  
GU11 East - 9v9 NMSC Black  v  Cambridge United 11:10 AM Dome - Half Field #1  
GU11 North - 9v9 Milton Magic A  v  Guelph Royals Blue 11:10 AM Dome - Half Field #2  
GU12 North - 9v9 OSC Red  v  Rockwood FC 11:10 AM Sports Complex - Half Field A  
GU11 North - 9v9 Vaughan Red  v  OSC Red 11:10 AM Sports Complex - Half Field D  
BU12 South - 9v9 IMFC Spartans  v  Brampton Blast White 12:05 PM Dome - Half Field #1  
GU11 East - 9v9 Markham Lightning Black  v  OSC Black 12:05 PM Dome - Half Field #2  
GU12 East - 9v9 Mount Hamilton  v  Guelph Royals Blue 12:05 PM Sports Complex - Half Field A  
GU11 East - 9v9 Georgetown Mustangs Red  v  Burlington Bayhawks Gold 12:05 PM Sports Complex - Half Field D  
BU12 South - 9v9 SC Toronto Navy - D  v  Milton Magic B 1:00 PM Dome - Half Field #1  
BU12 South - 9v9 Brampton East All Stars  v  OSC White 1:00 PM Dome - Half Field #2  
BU12 East - 9v9 Erin Mills SC - T  v  Woodbridge Strikers Blue 1:00 PM Sports Complex - Half Field A  
BU12 South - 9v9 Mississauga Croatia  v  OSC Blue 1:00 PM Sports Complex - Half Field D  
BU12 East - 9v9 Etobicoke Energy Green  v  Brampton Blast 1:55 PM Dome - Half Field #1  
BU12 North - 9v9 OSC Black  v  NMSC Panthers 1:55 PM Dome - Half Field #2  
BU11 East - 9v9 Toronto Lynx JR  v  Woodbridge Strikers Blue 1:55 PM Sports Complex - Half Field A  
BU12 East - 9v9 BESC Thunderstrikers  v  Brampton Blast Blue 1:55 PM Sports Complex - Half Field D  
BU12 East - 9v9 Milton Magic A  v  Burlington Bayhawks T1 2:35 PM Milton Turf Centre - Half Fiel  
GU11 South - 9v9 Burlington Bayhawks Cobalt  v  Mississauga Croatia 2:50 PM Dome - Half Field #1  
BU11 East - 9v9 Woodbridge Strikers White  v  Glen Sheilds Black 2:50 PM Dome - Half Field #2  
BU11 South - 9v9 Woodbridge Strikers Green  v  Erin Mills Yellow 2:50 PM Sports Complex - Half Field A  
BU12 East - 9v9 USC Karpaty  v  Epic FC 2:50 PM Sports Complex - Half Field D  
BU11 South - 9v9 Brampton Blast Blue  v  FC Milton United 04 3:30 PM Milton Turf Centre - Half Fiel  
BU11 East - 9v9 Bolton Wanderers  v  Weston Wolves 3:45 PM Dome - Half Field #1  
GU12 South - 9v9 OSC White  v  Burlington Bayhawks D1 3:45 PM Dome - Half Field #2  
GU12 East - 9v9 KNSC Lions  v  Dixie Athletics Black 4:40 PM Dome - Half Field #1  
GU12 North - 9v9 Dixie Athletics Blue  v  Islington Rangers 4:40 PM Dome - Half Field #2  
BU11 South - 9v9 Burlington Bayhawks D1  v  Dixie Athletics 5:35 PM Dome - Half Field #1  
GU12 South - 9v9 Erin Mills SC  v  Mount Hamilton - D 5:35 PM Dome - Half Field #2  
GU11 North - 9v9 Orangeville Storm  v  Woolwich Wolfpack 6:30 PM Dome - Half Field #1  
GU11 East - 9v9 Caledon Cyclones  v  Vaughan Blue 6:30 PM Dome - Half Field #2  
BU11 South - 9v9 Etobicoke Energy White  v  Milton Magic 7:25 PM Dome - Half Field #1  
BU12 North - 9v9 FC Milton United 04  v  Islington Rangers 7:25 PM Dome - Half Field #2  

Venue Addresses and Directions
Tuesday, November 10, 2015 8:07:32 AM

Sports Complex – Field House

5600 Rose Cherry Place, Mississauga, ON

https://goo.gl/maps/zAgHwQMsSUp

 

Sports Complex – Dome

5725 Rose Cherry Place, Mississauga, ON

https://goo.gl/maps/iAtoBVdwV362

 

Milton Indoor Turf Centre (Jean Vanier Catholic SS)

1145 Bronte St South, Milton, ON

https://goo.gl/maps/DGpYcV43wiM2

 

Oakville Soccer Club – Pine Glen

1520 Pine Glen Rd, Oakville, ON

https://goo.gl/maps/TcMp8pbN1J42

 
More News >>
 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
No data at this time.
  Top Offenses
No data at this time.
  Top Defenses
No data at this time.
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2016 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use