Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 19, 2014
<
April 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
GU15 - 6v6
Oakville C
v
Mississauga Croatia
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
USC Karpaty
1 - 0
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Caledon SC
3 - 5
Orangeville Storm
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU15 - 6v6
Milton Magic
1 - 0
Burlington SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 3
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU15 - 6v6
Mississauga Croatia
4 - 0
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU15 - 6v6
Brampton East FC
0 - 4
Caledon Bulldogs
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Etobicoke Energy
0 - 9
Brams United Challenger
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU15 - 6v6
Winner of Semi 1
1 - 1
Winner of Semi 2
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Winner of Semi 1
0 - 0
Winner of Semi 2
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Winner of Semi 1
1 - 2
Winner of Semi 2
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Winner Semi 1
3 - 1
Winner Semi 2
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Winner of Semi 1
3 - 2
Winner of Semi 2
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU15 - 6v6
Winner of Semi 1
1 - 1
Winner of Semi 2
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU10 - 7v7
Dixie Athletics
v
Clarkson Comets
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU13 - South 11v11
USC Karpaty
4 - 1
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
BU13 - South 11v11
Brampton East Snipers
1 - 13
Milton Magic A
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU14 - South 11v11
Clarkson Comets
2 - 3
Brampton Blast White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 - North 11v11
Woodbridge Strikers
2 - 3
Croatia Norval
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
GU14 - 11v11
Etobicoke Energy White
2 - 1
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 - North 11v11
Erin Mills A
2 - 10
Dixie Blue
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
GU16 - 11v11
NMSC Panthers 98B
0 - 3
Dixie Athletics Black
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU14 - North 11v11
Brampton Blast 00
4 - 0
Falcons Blue 2000
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
BU14 - North 11v11
Etobicoke FC
1 - 3
Brampton Blast Blue 00
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU14 - South 11v11
Woodbridge Strikers
1 - 0
Brampton East Beasts
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 - North 11v11
Clarkson Comets
2 - 2
Falcons Blue
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
GU16 - 11v11
Erin Mills Eagles 1998 A
1 - 1
Oakville Fury
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU15 - North 11v11
NMSC A
0 - 3
NMSC Panthers 00 A
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
GU13 - South 11v11
Guelph Royals Blue
v
Oakville B
Result Pending
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
GU13 - South 11v11
Dixie Athletic All Stars
0 - 6
Clarkson SC B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 - North 11v11
NMSC Panthers Black
3 - 0
Dixie Athletics Warriors
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
GU16 - 11v11
Erin Mills Eagles 99 A
2 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU15 - North 11v11
Brampton East Dragons
2 - 4
Milton Magic A
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
BU14 - South 11v11
Malton Jets SC
0 - 6
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU15 - South 11v11
NMSC Panthers B
v
Falcons Blue 00
Result Pending
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
GU14 - 11v11
Falcons White
2 - 0
Orangeville Storm
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU16 - South 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue
2 - 0
EMSC Eagles Green
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
GU16 - 11v11
Milton Magic
2 - 0
Erin Mills Phoenix Eagles
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU16 - South 11v11
Chile Lindo
2 - 3
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
BU15 - South 11v11
Brampton Blast White
v
Brampton East Lions
Result Pending
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
GU13 - South 11v11
Etobicoke Energy
3 - 0
Milton Magic B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU16 - North 11v11
EMSC Eagles 99 A
1 - 0
Oak Ridges Knights
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU15 - South 11v11
Etobicoke Energy 99 White
v
Falcons White
Result Pending
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
GU15 - 11v11
Oakville B
0 - 0
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU17/18 - 11v11
Brams United 97 Devils
0 - 3
Clarkson Comets 1996
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU17/18 - 11v11
Brams United Challenger
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Brams United B Cobras
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
BU16 - North 11v11
EMSC Eagles White
2 - 2
Brampton East Bull Dogs
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU17/18 - 11v11
Woodbridge Strikers
0 - 3
Bolton Wanderers
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
BU15 - South 11v11
Erin Mills 99
0 - 7
Clarkson SC B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Calendar
<
April 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10