Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 4, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
GU 9 - Target
Sat-Mar 4
Oakville SC Black
v
Brams United A
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
BU10 - Development North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Islington Rangers Red
v
Brampton East Lightning
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
BU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
North Scarborough SC
v
Oakville SC Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
BU10 - Development North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Milton Magic Orange
v
OKD
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
BU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Oakville SC Black
v
Armour Heights Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU10 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Etobicoke Energy White
v
Bolton Wanderers SC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU10 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
FC Milton United 04 - South
v
Oakville SC Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU 9 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Brampton Blast
v
Dixie Athletics White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU 9 - Target
Sat-Mar 4
Georgetown Mustangs
v
Mount Hamilton Academy
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
BU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Brampton Blast
v
Clarkson SC
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
BU10 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Brampton East Snipers
v
Mount Hamilton Academy
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
BU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Dixie Athletics White
v
Caledon FC
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
BU10 - Development North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Brampton Blast Stars
v
Dixie Athletics Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU10 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Dixie Athletics Black
v
Etobicoke Energy Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Glen Shields FC Red
v
Brampton East Strikers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Dixie Athletics Navy
v
Dixie Athletics Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU 9 - Target
Sat-Mar 4
Oakville SC Red
v
Dixie SC Black
Result Pending
Canlan Sportsplex Field 2
Regular
GU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
FC Milton United 04 - North
v
Markham SC Lightning
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU10 - Development North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Caledon Thunder
v
Oakville SC Blue
Result Pending
Sherwood Forest Park - #3
Regular
BU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
OKD
v
Croatia Norval
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
BU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Brampton Blast White
v
Bolton Wanderers SC
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
BU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Oakville SC White
v
IMFC Reds
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
GU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Milton Magic Blue
v
Dixie Athletics White
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
GU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Mount Hamilton Academy Black
v
NMSC Panthers Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Brams United A Bandits
v
Woodbridge Strikers Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Oakville SC Black
v
Burlington Bayhawks 1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU10 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Georgetown Mustangs Red
v
Guelph Royals
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Erin Mills Eagles White
v
Milton Magic Yellow
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU 9 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Mount Hamilton Academy
v
Oakville SC Black
Result Pending
Canlan Sportsplex Field 2
Regular
BU 9 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
NMSC Panthers Black
v
Brampton East Black
Result Pending
Sherwood Forest Park - #3
Regular
BU 9 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Etobicoke Energy Green
v
Dixie Athletics Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU10 - Development North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Etobicoke Energy Black
v
Dixie Athletics Yellow
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU10 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
NMSC Panthers Black
v
NMSC Panthers Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU10 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Woodbridge White
v
Etobicoke Energy Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU 9 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Islington Rangers Black
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Woodbridge Strikers Blue
v
Burlington Bayhawks 1
Result Pending
Canlan Sportsplex Field 2
Regular
GU 9 - Target
Sat-Mar 4
Burlington Bayhawks 1
v
Guelph Royals Blue
Result Pending
Sherwood Forest Park - #3
Regular
BU10 - Development North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
IMFC
v
Erin Mills Eagles SC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU10 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Toronto High Park Red
v
Oakville SC Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU 9 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Woodbridge Strikers Blue
v
Burlington Bayhawks 1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU10 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Croatia Norval
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Islington Rangers Black
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU 9 - Target
Sat-Mar 4
Dixie SC White
v
Etobicoke Energy Green
Result Pending
Canlan Sportsplex Field 2
Regular
BU 9 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
USC Karpaty
v
Brampton East White
Result Pending
Sherwood Forest Park - #3
Regular
BU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Brampton Blast Stars
v
Milton Magic Black
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU13 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Islington Rangers
1 - 0
Burlington Bayhawks 1
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU10 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Mar 4
Milton Magic White
v
Dixie Athletics Black
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU13 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Kleinburg SC
3 - 3
Orangeville Storm
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Brampton East Hawks
1 - 3
Brampton East Bullets
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU13 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Dixie Athletics White
5 - 0
Etobicoke Energy Green
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Erin Mills SC White
0 - 4
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Woodbridge Strikers White
0 - 10
Oakville SC C
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
USC Karpaty
3 - 0
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU13 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Unionville Milliken SC
0 - 7
Dixie Athletics Black
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Erin Mills SC White
0 - 3
IMFC Dynamite
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU13 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Vaughan Azzuri
0 - 0
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Dixie Athletics Blue
1 - 1
Milton Magic White
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Burlington Bayhawks
0 - 6
Erin Mills SC Green
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Toronto High Park FC Red
0 - 5
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Milton Magic Blue
0 - 1
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Guelph Gryphons
1 - 3
Caledon Legends Maroon
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU13 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Erin Mills Eagles SC
0 - 1
Dixie Athletics Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU13 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Bolton Wanderers SC
0 - 0
Milton Magic Blue
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Toronto High Park FC Thunder
3 - 1
Bolton Wanderers Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Croatia Norval
2 - 2
Woodbridge Strikers Red
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Bolton Wanderers F.C.
3 - 2
Futsal Club Toronto
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Brampton East Fire
2 - 0
North Scarborough SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Paris FC
3 - 1
Rockwood FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Milton Magic White
3 - 0
Erin Mills Eagles White
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Toronto High Park FC Hammers
3 - 1
OKD
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Brampton East Warriors
0 - 1
Bolton Wanderers SC
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
Regular
BU14 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
King City Royals
5 - 0
Glanbrook FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Etobicoke Energy Green
3 - 1
Milton Magic White
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Brampton East Predators
1 - 0
Toronto High Park Red
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Woodbridge Strikers
0 - 0
Dixie Athletics Black
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
Regular
BU15 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Clarkson SC
0 - 1
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Mar 4
Dixie SC Blue
0 - 0
Erin Mills SC Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular