Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
BU13 - Development - 11v11
(
October 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
BU13 - Development - 11v11 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
IMFC Dynamite
14
10
1
3
55
8
33
47
0.714
Milton Magic White
14
10
1
3
47
10
33
37
0.714
Dixie Athletics Blue
14
10
1
3
45
10
33
35
0.714
Brampton Blast Blue
14
8
5
1
37
16
25
21
0.571
Kleinburg SC
14
4
7
3
27
51
15
-24
0.286
Bolton Wanderers SC
14
4
8
2
14
34
14
-20
0.286
Erin Mills SC White
14
4
9
1
10
35
13
-25
0.286
Brampton East Warriors
14
3
10
1
18
51
10
-33
0.214
Toronto High Park FC Red
14
2
10
2
18
43
8
-25
0.143
Orangeville Storm
14
2
11
1
13
66
7
-53
0.143
BU13 - Development - 11v11 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Oct 29
Kleinburg SC
5 - 0
Erin Mills SC White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Oct 29
IMFC Dynamite
1 - 0
Dixie Athletics Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Oct 29
Bolton Wanderers SC
0 - 2
Milton Magic White
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Oct 29
Brampton Blast Blue
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Brampton East Warriors
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Nov 12
Erin Mills SC White
3 - 0
Toronto High Park FC Red
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Nov 12
Bolton Wanderers SC
1 - 4
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Nov 12
Kleinburg SC
1 - 1
Dixie Athletics Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Nov 12
IMFC Dynamite
R
Milton Magic White
Rescheduled
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Nov 26
Brampton East Warriors
6 - 1
Erin Mills SC White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Nov 26
Toronto High Park FC Red
1 - 3
Dixie Athletics Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Nov 26
Bolton Wanderers SC
0 - 3
IMFC Dynamite
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Nov 26
Milton Magic White
2 - 3
Kleinburg SC
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 10
Dixie Athletics Blue
5 - 0
Brampton East Warriors
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 10
Erin Mills SC White
0 - 4
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 10
Toronto High Park FC Red
0 - 3
Milton Magic White
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 7
Dixie Athletics Blue
4 - 2
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 7
Toronto High Park FC Red
1 - 5
IMFC Dynamite
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 7
Bolton Wanderers SC
0 - 4
Kleinburg SC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 7
Brampton East Warriors
0 - 5
Milton Magic White
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
Erin Mills SC White
1 - 3
Orangeville Storm
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
IMFC Dynamite
2 - 0
Brampton East Warriors
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
Bolton Wanderers SC
0 - 0
Erin Mills SC White
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
Kleinburg SC
3 - 3
Toronto High Park FC Red
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
Orangeville Storm
0 - 5
Dixie Athletics Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
Brampton Blast Blue
1 - 2
Milton Magic White
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 4
IMFC Dynamite
1 - 2
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 4
Erin Mills SC White
1 - 3
Dixie Athletics Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 4
Milton Magic White
5 - 0
Orangeville Storm
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 4
Kleinburg SC
2 - 1
Brampton East Warriors
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 4
Bolton Wanderers SC
0 - 5
Toronto High Park FC Red
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
IMFC Dynamite
1 - 1
Milton Magic White
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Orangeville Storm
0 - 5
IMFC Dynamite
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Brampton Blast Blue
4 - 0
Kleinburg SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Dixie Athletics Blue
3 - 0
Bolton Wanderers SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Toronto High Park FC Red
3 - 3
Brampton East Warriors
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Erin Mills SC White
0 - 2
Milton Magic White
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Kleinburg SC
3 - 3
Orangeville Storm
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Erin Mills SC White
0 - 3
IMFC Dynamite
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Dixie Athletics Blue
1 - 1
Milton Magic White
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Toronto High Park FC Red
0 - 5
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Brampton East Warriors
0 - 1
Bolton Wanderers SC
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
Toronto High Park FC Red
3 - 2
Orangeville Storm
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
Erin Mills SC White
1 - 0
Kleinburg SC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
Dixie Athletics Blue
1 - 1
IMFC Dynamite
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
Milton Magic White
4 - 0
Bolton Wanderers SC
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
Brampton East Warriors
3 - 0
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
Dixie Athletics Blue
6 - 0
Kleinburg SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
Toronto High Park FC Red
1 - 2
Erin Mills SC White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
Brampton East Warriors
4 - 1
Orangeville Storm
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
Brampton Blast Blue
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
Milton Magic White
1 - 1
IMFC Dynamite
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Apr 8
Dixie Athletics Blue
3 - 0
Toronto High Park FC Red
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 8
Brampton Blast Blue
4 - 0
Orangeville Storm
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
Regular
Sat-Apr 8
IMFC Dynamite
4 - 1
Bolton Wanderers SC
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
Regular
Sat-Apr 8
Brampton East Warriors
0 - 1
Erin Mills SC White
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 8
Milton Magic White
4 - 1
Kleinburg SC
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
Regular
Sat-Apr 15
Milton Magic White
2 - 1
Toronto High Park FC Red
Complete
Huron Park - Outdoor
Regular
Sat-Apr 15
Orangeville Storm
1 - 2
Bolton Wanderers SC
Complete
Huron Park - Outdoor
Regular
Sat-Apr 15
Brampton East Warriors
0 - 7
Dixie Athletics Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Apr 15
Brampton Blast Blue
6 - 0
Erin Mills SC White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
Sat-Apr 15
IMFC Dynamite
13 - 0
Kleinburg SC
Complete
Huron Park - Outdoor
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
Milton Magic White
13 - 1
Brampton East Warriors
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
Brampton Blast Blue
2 - 3
Dixie Athletics Blue
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
IMFC Dynamite
7 - 0
Toronto High Park FC Red
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
Orangeville Storm
2 - 0
Erin Mills SC White
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
Kleinburg SC
4 - 5
Bolton Wanderers SC
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
Regular
Sat-May 6
Bolton Wanderers SC
4 - 0
Orangeville Storm
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
Regular
Sat-May 6
Kleinburg SC
1 - 8
IMFC Dynamite
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
11v11
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
10/29/2016
End Date:
5/6/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$3,850.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
Additional Referee Fees, per team
U13 - U18 11v11 - $35.00 per team (Indoor Games), $45.00 per team (Outdoor Games)
More Info:
U13 – U18 – 11v11 – Target Teams
11v11 league play
14 Games guaranteed
2 x 25 minute games (outdoor games are 2 x 40 minutes)
12 games (bi-weekly) indoors
100m x 64m full sized FIFA regulation indoor/outdoor fields
Starting on March 29th, teams will play two games (bi-weekly) outdoors. Teams will have the opportunity to play weekly 11v11 games through April.
Standings and results will be posted. Awards for League Champions
Registration information at www.mississaugasportzone.com