Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, April 8, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
BU 9 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Dixie Athletics Black
v
Islington Rangers Black
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU10 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Milton Magic Black
v
Oakville SC Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
BU10 - Development East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
FC Milton 04 United
v
Brampton Blast White
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
BU 9 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Brampton East Black
v
Brampton Blast
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
BU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Glen Shields FC Red
v
Oakville SC Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Armour Heights Black
v
Dixie Athletics White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU10 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Etobicoke Energy Green
v
Etobicoke Energy White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Brampton East Strikers
v
Clarkson SC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU 9 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Oakville SC Black
v
Woodbridge Strikers Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU10 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Burlington Bayhawks 2
v
Rockwood FC
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
BU10 - Development East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
North Scarborough SC
v
Brampton Blast Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
BU10 - Development East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
USC Karpaty
v
Oakville SC White
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
BU10 - Development East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Erin Mills Eagles White
v
Burlington Bayhawks 2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU10 - Development East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Milton Magic Black
v
Armour Heights Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU10 - Development East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Woodbridge Strikers Red
v
Dixie Athletics Navy
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU10 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Oakville SC Red
v
NMSC Panthers Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
IMFC Reds
v
Erin Mills Eagles White
Result Pending
Canlan Sportsplex Field 2
Regular
BU10 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
NMSC Panthers Red
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU10 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Caledon SC
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
Sherwood Forest Park - #3
Regular
GU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Bolton Wanderers White
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Milton Magic Blue
v
Brams United B
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
BU10 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Bolton Wanderers SC
v
Brampton East Snipers
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
BU10 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Dixie Athletics Black
v
Woodbridge White
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
BU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Caledon FC
v
Islington Rangers Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU 9 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Mount Hamilton Academy
v
NMSC Panthers Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU 9 - Target
Sat-Apr 8
Dixie SC Black
v
Etobicoke Energy Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU 9 - Target
Sat-Apr 8
Brams United A
v
Georgetown Mustangs
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU10 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Mount Hamilton Academy
v
FC Milton United 04 - South
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Woodbridge Strikers Blue
v
Brampton Blast
Result Pending
Canlan Sportsplex Field 2
Regular
GU 9 - Target
Sat-Apr 8
Mount Hamilton Academy
v
Oakville SC Red
Result Pending
Sherwood Forest Park - #3
Regular
BU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
OKD
v
Dixie Athletics Navy
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU 9 - Target
Sat-Apr 8
Dixie SC White
v
Burlington Bayhawks 1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Brampton Blast White
v
Oakville SC White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
North Scarborough SC
v
Bolton Wanderers SC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Oakville SC Blue
v
Milton Magic Black
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU10 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Oakville SC White
v
Erin Mills Eagles SC
Result Pending
Canlan Sportsplex Field 2
Regular
GU 9 - Target
Sat-Apr 8
Guelph Royals Blue
v
Oakville SC Black
Result Pending
Sherwood Forest Park - #3
Regular
GU13 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
NMSC Panthers Black
3 - 0
Unionville Milliken SC
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
Regular
BU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Brampton Blast Stars
v
Dixie Athletics Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU 9 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Burlington Bayhawks 1
v
Etobicoke Energy Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
NMSC Panthers Black
v
Oakville SC White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Oakville SC Blue
v
Burlington Bayhawks 2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU 9 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Milton Magic Yellow
v
Croatia Norval
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU 9 - Target North - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Milton Magic White
v
Brampton East Red
Result Pending
Canlan Sportsplex Field 2
Regular
GU10 - Development - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Mount Hamilton Academy
v
Etobicoke Energy White
Result Pending
Sherwood Forest Park - #3
Regular
GU13 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Dixie Athletics Black
1 - 0
Islington Rangers
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
Regular
GU13 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Vaughan Azzuri
0 - 1
Burlington Bayhawks 1
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
Regular
BU 9 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Milton Magic Blue
v
Dixie Athletics White
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU16 - Target - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Erin Mills Eagles White
2 - 1
Erin Mills SC Green
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU13 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Milton Magic Blue
R
Dixie Athletics White
Rescheduled
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
Regular
GU13 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Bolton Wanderers SC
3 - 2
Dixie Athletics Blue
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
Regular
BU10 - Target East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 8
Burlington Bayhawks 1
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU13 - Target West - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Dixie SC White
0 - 1
Etobicoke Energy Green
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Futsal Club Toronto
0 - 4
USC Karpaty
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
Regular
GU13 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Etobicoke Energy Green
1 - 2
Erin Mills Eagles SC
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
Regular
BU13 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Dixie Athletics Blue
3 - 0
Toronto High Park FC Red
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
Regular
BU13 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Vaughan Azzurri Red
0 - 1
Brampton Blast
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - Target West - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Woodbridge Strikers Red
3 - 0
FC Milton United 04 - North
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Brampton Blast Blue
4 - 0
Orangeville Storm
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
Regular
BU13 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
IMFC Dynamite
4 - 1
Bolton Wanderers SC
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
Regular
BU13 - Target West - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Weston Wolves
1 - 5
Kitchener Spirit
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU14 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Bolton Wanderers SC
2 - 0
Burlington Bayhawks SC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Brampton East Warriors
0 - 1
Erin Mills SC White
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
Regular
BU13 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Epic FC
3 - 2
Clairlea-Westview SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU14 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Mississauga Croatia
1 - 1
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Toronto High Park Red
3 - 0
Woodbridge Strikers Red
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
Regular
BU13 - Development - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Milton Magic White
4 - 1
Kleinburg SC
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
Regular
GU14 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Etobicoke Energy White
2 - 0
Toronto High Park FC Hawks
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Brampton Blast Blue
1 - 2
Brampton East Predators
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
Regular
BU13 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Waterloo United
1 - 0
Dixie SC Black
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Milton Magic Blue
2 - 0
USC Karpaty
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Islington Rangers
3 - 0
Erin Mills SC Green
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Croatia Norval
0 - 2
Bolton Wanderers F.C.
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
Regular
GU14 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Erin Mills Eagles SC
1 - 0
King City Royals
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Dixie Athletics Black
2 - 0
Toronto High Park FC Hammers
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU14 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Milton Magic Blue
R
Waterloo United
Rescheduled
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Rexdale United FC
2 - 2
Oshawa Turul
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Brampton East Thunderstrikers
0 - 7
Futsal Club Toronto
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
FC Milton United 04 - South
2 - 0
Burlington Bayhawks 1
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Brampton East Blades
0 - 1
Guelph Gryphons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU14 - Target North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Orangeville Storm
0 - 1
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU14 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Guelph Gryphons
2 - 0
Benfica FC
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 - Target - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Richmond Hill Raiders
1 - 1
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Woodbridge Strikers Blue
0 - 2
Bolton Wanderers SC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU15 - Target - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Woodbridge Strikers
0 - 4
Waterloo United A
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 - Target - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Croatia Norval
4 - 0
Brampton Blast
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - Target West - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Rockwood FC
3 - 1
Bolton Wanderers SC
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
Regular
GU15 - Target - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
THPFC Red Hawks
1 - 6
Erin Mills SC Green
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 - Target - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Woodbridge Strikers
0 - 2
Milton Magic Blue
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU15 - Target - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 9
Guelph Royals
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - Target East - 11v11
Sat-Apr 8
Milton Magic Blue
2 - 0
Oakville SC B
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
Regular