Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 5, 2014
<
April 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
BU10 - North 7v7
FC Milton United 04 White
v
Etobicoke Energy Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU10 - North 7v7
USC Karpaty
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU10 - 7v7
Clarkson Comets
v
Etobicoke Energy
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU10 - North 7v7
Brampton East T-Strikers A
v
Falcons Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU10 - North 7v7
Woodbridge SC
v
Guelph Royals Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
B U9 - South 7v7
Brampton East Vipers
v
Etobicoke Energy Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
B U9 - South 7v7
USC Karpaty
v
Dixie Athletics Power B
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU10 - East 7v7
EMSC Eagles White
v
Brampton East T-Strikers B
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 - North 7v7
Woodbridge Strikers Red
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
G U9 - 7v7
Milton Magic
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
B U9 - South 7v7
Erin Mills Eagles White
v
OKD
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Orangeville Storm
1 - 7
Milton A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
OKD
3 - 0
Falcons White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU10 - North 7v7
Athletico Beira Mar SC
v
Bolton Blue Devils
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Caledon SC
3 - 2
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Islington Rangers 96
2 - 0
Erin Mills Eagles 97B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Malton SC 97
0 - 7
OKD
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU17/U18 - 6v6
NMSC Panthers
0 - 1
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Dixie Athletics 96
1 - 6
Etobicoke Energy '96
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Erin Mills Striking Eagles
2 - 4
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Kleinburg
2 - 2
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU15 - North 11v11
Brampton East Dragons
P
NMSC Panthers 00 A
Postponed
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
GU17/U18 - 6v6
NMSC Panthers Black
4 - 2
Brams United Challenger
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU15 - 6v6
IMFC Renegades
4 - 6
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Etobicoke Energy
0 - 5
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
FC Milton United 04
4 - 4
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
GU15 - 6v6
Dixie Athletics 99
1 - 1
Burlington SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU15 - 6v6
Clarkson Comets 2000
C
Clarkson Comets 1999
Cancelled
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU10 - 7v7
Guelph Royals
2 - 3
Milton Magic
Complete
Milton Dome - Half Field
GU15 - 6v6
Erin Mills All Stars
0 - 2
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU15 - 6v6
OKD
0 - 0
Malton Bullets 99a
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
NMSC Panthers 97B
0 - 2
OKD
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU13 - South 11v11
Milton Magic A
0 - 1
USC Karpaty
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
BU16 - South 11v11
Brampton East Pitbullz
2 - 1
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU15 - 6v6
Malton United 99AS
0 - 6
Brampton East FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 4
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Malton United
3 - 2
Erin Mills Eagles
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU15 - 6v6
Brams United C
1 - 1
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU13 - South 11v11
Malton SC
3 - 5
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
GU15 - 6v6
Oakville C
0 - 0
Milton Magic
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU15 - 6v6
Caledon Bulldogs
2 - 0
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Malton SC 97
2 - 4
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU13 - North 11v11
King City Royals 01
0 - 1
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU16 - 11v11
Oakville Fury
0 - 1
Erin Mills Eagles 99 A
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
BU17/18 - 11v11
Falcons Blue
1 - 1
Atomic Selects 96
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU13 - South 11v11
NMSC Panthers Red
6 - 1
Brampton East Snipers
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
BU15 - 6v6
USC Karpaty
0 - 3
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
GU13 - South 11v11
Dixie Athletic All Stars
0 - 4
Oakville B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU14 - 11v11
Falcons White
1 - 0
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU17/U18 - 6v6
West Toronto United
3 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU17/18 - 11v11
Oakville SC
0 - 1
NMSC Panthers 97A
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
BU13 - North 11v11
Erin Mills A
0 - 4
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU16 - South 11v11
Caledon SC
2 - 1
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
BU14 - South 11v11
Brampton East Beasts
5 - 0
Malton Jets SC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU13 - North 11v11
Oakville A
7 - 1
Milton Magic A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU14 - North 11v11
Brampton Blast 00
4 - 0
Dixie Athletics Blue
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU14 - South 11v11
Brampton Blast White
0 - 0
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU14 - South 11v11
Clarkson Comets
1 - 3
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU17/18 - 11v11
West Rouge Storm 97
1 - 1
Brampton Blast 97
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
BU14 - North 11v11
Erin Mills Eagles
0 - 1
Etobicoke FC
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU17/18 - 11v11
Erin Mills 97 A
0 - 4
Brampton Blast Blue 96
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
GU13 - South 11v11
Milton Magic B
0 - 4
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
GU15 - 11v11
NMSC Panthers
4 - 2
FC Milton United 04
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU14 - 11v11
Milton Magic
4 - 0
Orangeville Storm
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU13 - South 11v11
Clarkson SC B
0 - 0
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
GU15 - 11v11
Falcons Blue 00
1 - 1
EMSC Eagles B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU15 - 11v11
Oakville B
1 - 1
Clarkson Comets A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU16 - North 11v11
EMSC Eagles White
2 - 0
Norval Croatia
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU15 - South 11v11
Brampton East Lions
2 - 0
Clarkson SC B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU16 - North 11v11
Brampton East Bull Dogs
0 - 2
EMSC Eagles 99 A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU15 - South 11v11
Falcons Blue 00
1 - 0
Etobicoke Energy 99 White
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU17/18 - 11v11
Brams United B Cobras
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU16 - North 11v11
Oak Ridges Knights
0 - 0
Falcons Blue 99
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
GU17/18 - 11v11
Bolton Wanderers
9 - 0
Brams United 97 Devils
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU17/18 - 11v11
Brams United Challenger
1 - 0
Clarkson Comets 1996
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU15 - South 11v11
NMSC Panthers B
1 - 0
Erin Mills 99
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU15 - South 11v11
Brampton Blast White
0 - 2
Falcons White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Calendar
<
April 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10