Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 29, 2014
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
B U9 - North 7v7
Erin Mills Eagles Gold
v
Brampton East Bulls Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU10 - North 7v7
Brampton East T-Strikers A
v
Falcons Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU10 - North 7v7
Milton Magic Blue
v
USC Karpaty
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU10 - South 7v7
OKD
v
Etobicoke Energy White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU10 - East 7v7
EMSC Eagles White
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU10 - North 7v7
FC Milton United 04 White
v
Bolton Blue Devils
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
G U9 - 7v7
Guelph Royals Blue
v
Etobicoke Energy
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
GU10 - 7v7
Dixie Athletics
v
Guelph Royals
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU10 - East 7v7
EMSC Eagles Green
v
Brampton East T-Strikers B
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 - South 7v7
Milton Magic White
v
Milton Magic Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
B U9 - North 7v7
Dixie Athletics Power A
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU10 - South 7v7
Clarkson Comets
v
Milton Magic Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU10 - South 7v7
FC Milton United 04
v
IMFC Dynamite
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
GU10 - 7v7
Clarkson Comets
v
Etobicoke Energy
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU10 - East 7v7
Dixie Strikers
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 - North 7v7
Falcons Blue
v
Guelph Royals
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU10 - North 7v7
Guelph Royals Blue
v
Athletico Beira Mar SC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU10 - North 7v7
Etobicoke Energy Green
v
Woodbridge SC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
B U9 - North 7v7
Woodbridge Strikers
v
Brampton Blast White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 - North 7v7
Milton Magic Blue
v
Woodbridge Strikers Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
OKD
4 - 0
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Falcons White
0 - 1
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Kleinburg
4 - 2
Erin Mills Eagles
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
FC Milton United 04
2 - 6
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU15 - 6v6
Oakville C
1 - 4
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Caledon SC
4 - 0
Orangeville Storm
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
GU17/U18 - 6v6
NMSC Panthers B
0 - 9
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU15 - 6v6
Caledon Bulldogs
2 - 2
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU10 - 7v7
FC Milton United 04
v
Milton Magic
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Dixie Athletics 96
4 - 2
Malton United
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Etobicoke Energy
4 - 0
West Toronto United
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
NMSC Panthers 97B
0 - 6
Islington Rangers 96
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
GU15 - 6v6
Clarkson Comets 2000
2 - 4
Dixie Athletics 99
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Malton SC 97
0 - 4
Erin Mills Eagles 97B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU15 - 6v6
Brampton East FC
1 - 2
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU15 - 6v6
Brams United C
1 - 2
Clarkson Comets 1999
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU15 - 6v6
IMFC Renegades
0 - 6
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Etobicoke Energy '96
4 - 0
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU15 - 11v11
EMSC Eagles B
R
FC Milton United 04
Rescheduled
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
GU13 - South 11v11
Guelph Royals Blue
R
Etobicoke Energy
Rescheduled
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
GU15 - 6v6
Erin Mills All Stars
1 - 3
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
GU15 - 6v6
Milton Magic
2 - 0
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU15 - 6v6
Malton United 99AS
3 - 12
Malton Bullets 99a
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
OKD
4 - 0
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU13 - South 11v11
Clarkson SC B
R
Oakville B
Rescheduled
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
G U9 - 7v7
Milton Magic
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
GU17/U18 - 6v6
NMSC Panthers Black
6 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU15 - 6v6
OKD
1 - 3
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU17/18 - 11v11
Falcons Blue
3 - 0
Erin Mills 97 A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU15 - 11v11
NMSC Panthers
R
Clarkson Comets A
Rescheduled
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
BU14 - South 11v11
Brampton East Beasts
R
Clarkson Comets
Rescheduled
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU16 - North 11v11
Oak Ridges Knights
R
EMSC Eagles White
Rescheduled
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 9
Brams United Challenger
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU13 - North 11v11
Dixie Blue
2 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU15 - North 11v11
Clarkson SC A
3 - 0
Givova Brantford SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Erin Mills Striking Eagles
0 - 3
Milton A
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
GU13 - South 11v11
Milton Magic B
R
Dixie Athletic All Stars
Rescheduled
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
BU14 - South 11v11
Brampton Blast White
R
NMSC Panthers B
Rescheduled
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU16 - North 11v11
Brampton East Bull Dogs
R
Norval Croatia
Rescheduled
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
BU13 - North 11v11
Falcons Blue
1 - 0
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 - South 11v11
NMSC Panthers Red
3 - 3
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU13 - South 11v11
Milton Magic A
2 - 1
Malton SC
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU13 - South 11v11
USC Karpaty
3 - 0
Brampton East Snipers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU15 - 11v11
Falcons Blue 00
R
Oakville B
Rescheduled
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
BU14 - South 11v11
Malton Jets SC
R
Woodbridge Strikers
Rescheduled
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU16 - North 11v11
Falcons Blue 99
R
EMSC Eagles 99 A
Rescheduled
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
BU14 - North 11v11
Erin Mills Eagles
0 - 0
Dixie Athletics Blue
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU15 - North 11v11
NMSC A
1 - 2
Brampton East Dragons
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU13 - North 11v11
Dixie Athletics Warriors
1 - 1
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU14 - North 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue 00
0 - 1
Falcons Blue 2000
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU17/18 - 11v11
Brampton Blast 97
1 - 3
Atomic Selects 96
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU16 - 11v11
Oakville Fury
1 - 0
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU15 - North 11v11
Milton Magic A
2 - 1
Givova Brantford SC
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
GU16 - 11v11
Dixie Athletics Black
1 - 2
Erin Mills Eagles 99 A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU16 - 11v11
Erin Mills Phoenix Eagles
1 - 2
NMSC Panthers 98B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU14 - North 11v11
Brampton Blast 00
1 - 0
Etobicoke FC
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU17/18 - 11v11
Oakville SC
1 - 3
Brampton Blast Blue 96
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU16 - South 11v11
Brampton East Pitbullz
0 - 0
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU17/18 - 11v11
West Rouge Storm 97
1 - 1
NMSC Panthers 97A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU16 - South 11v11
EMSC Eagles Green
0 - 2
Caledon SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU16 - South 11v11
Chile Lindo
1 - 0
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Calendar
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5