Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 18, 2014
<
January 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
BU10 - East 7v7
Milton Magic White
v
EMSC Eagles Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU10 - North 7v7
Bolton Blue Devils
v
Brampton East T-Strikers A
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
B U9 - South 7v7
Milton Magic Black
v
Erin Mills Eagles White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU10 - 7v7
Guelph Royals
v
Etobicoke Energy
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU10 - North 7v7
Etobicoke Energy Green
v
Guelph Royals Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
GU10 - 7v7
FC Milton United 04
v
Clarkson Comets
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
BU10 - North 7v7
Athletico Beira Mar SC
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
B U9 - North 7v7
Woodbridge Strikers
v
Guelph Royals
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU10 - North 7v7
Woodbridge SC
v
USC Karpaty
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU10 - East 7v7
Islington Rangers
v
EMSC Eagles White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
B U9 - South 7v7
USC Karpaty
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
G U9 - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy
v
Guelph Royals Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU10 - East 7v7
Brampton East T-Strikers B
v
Dixie Strikers
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
B U9 - North 7v7
FC Milton United 04
v
Woodbridge Strikers Red
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
B U9 - North 7v7
Milton Magic Blue
v
Dixie Athletics Power A
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 - South 7v7
OKD
v
Brampton East Vipers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
B U9 - North 7v7
Brampton Blast White
v
Brampton East Bulls Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU10 - 7v7
Milton Magic
v
Dixie Athletics
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Erin Mills Striking Eagles
5 - 0
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Etobicoke Energy
1 - 2
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Caledon SC
6 - 4
Falcons White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
B U9 - South 7v7
Etobicoke Energy Green
v
Dixie Athletics Power B
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU10 - North 7v7
Falcons Blue
v
FC Milton United 04 White
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Half Field
GU15 - 6v6
Falcons Blue
0 - 2
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
B U9 - North 7v7
Erin Mills Eagles Gold
v
Falcons Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Etobicoke Energy '96
5 - 0
Erin Mills Eagles
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
GU15 - 6v6
Clarkson Comets 2000
3 - 0
Erin Mills All Stars
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
USC Karpaty
2 - 1
Milton A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU15 - 6v6
Caledon Bulldogs
4 - 0
Malton United 99AS
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
G U9 - 7v7
FC Milton United 04
v
Milton Magic
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Falcons Blue
1 - 0
Dixie Athletics 96
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU15 - 6v6
IMFC Renegades
2 - 3
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU15 - 6v6
USC Karpaty
3 - 1
Malton Bullets 99a
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
OKD
4 - 2
Erin Mills Eagles 97B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Orangeville Storm
0 - 2
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Islington Rangers 96
4 - 1
Malton SC 97
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU17/U18 - 6v6
NMSC Panthers Black
6 - 8
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Malton United
1 - 3
Kleinburg
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU15 - 6v6
OKD
1 - 3
Brampton East FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU15 - 6v6
Guelph Royals Blue
0 - 5
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
GU15 - 6v6
Oakville C
2 - 3
Dixie Athletics 99
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Mississauga Croatia
1 - 0
NMSC Panthers 97B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
FC Milton United 04
3 - 3
OKD
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU17/U18 - 6v6
West Toronto United
1 - 1
Milton Magic
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 5
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Brams United Challenger
9 - 1
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU13 - South 11v11
Milton Magic A
0 - 0
Malton SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU15 - 6v6
Clarkson Comets 1999
0 - 0
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
Milton Dome - Half Field
BU13 - North 11v11
Dixie Athletics Warriors
4 - 2
Erin Mills A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU13 - North 11v11
Falcons Blue
2 - 8
Dixie Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU15 - 6v6
Etobicoke Energy White
1 - 1
Burlington SC
Complete
Milton Dome - Half Field
BU14 - South 11v11
NMSC Panthers B
2 - 2
Brampton Blast White
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU14 - South 11v11
Brampton East Beasts
3 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 - South 11v11
USC Karpaty
1 - 2
Brampton East Snipers
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU14 - South 11v11
Malton Jets SC
0 - 6
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU13 - North 11v11
Woodbridge Strikers
3 - 1
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 - South 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue
6 - 0
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU13 - North 11v11
Croatia Norval
4 - 0
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU15 - 11v11
EMSC Eagles B
6 - 0
FC Milton United 04
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU16 - South 11v11
EMSC Eagles Green
1 - 2
Caledon SC
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
GU16 - 11v11
Dixie Athletics Black
3 - 1
Erin Mills Eagles 1998 A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU16 - 11v11
Clarkson Comets
0 - 0
NMSC Panthers 98B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU16 - South 11v11
NMSC Panthers B
1 - 1
Brampton East Pitbullz
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
GU15 - 11v11
Falcons Blue 00
1 - 0
Oakville B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU16 - 11v11
Erin Mills Eagles 99 A
2 - 2
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU16 - South 11v11
Chile Lindo
2 - 1
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
GU15 - 11v11
Clarkson Comets A
1 - 0
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU17/18 - 11v11
West Rouge Storm 97
5 - 0
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU14 - North 11v11
Dixie Athletics Blue
0 - 1
Brampton Blast Blue 00
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU17/18 - 11v11
Atomic Selects 96
0 - 0
Erin Mills 97 A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU17/18 - 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue 96
1 - 0
NMSC Panthers 97A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU17/18 - 11v11
Brampton Blast 97
3 - 0
Oakville SC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU16 - 11v11
Erin Mills Phoenix Eagles
0 - 2
Oakville Fury
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Calendar
<
January 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8