Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
GU15 - 6v6
(
November 2013
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
GU15 - 6v6 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Etobicoke Energy White
18
15
0
3
56
13
48
43
0.833
Milton Magic
18
12
1
5
39
11
41
28
0.667
Burlington SC
18
10
5
3
34
22
33
12
0.556
Mississauga Croatia
18
9
4
5
24
14
32
10
0.500
Dixie Athletics 99
18
9
7
2
44
29
29
15
0.500
Falcons Blue
18
9
8
1
52
46
28
6
0.500
Clarkson Comets 1999
17
8
7
2
29
31
26
-2
0.471
Brams United C
18
7
7
4
24
24
25
0
0.389
Oakville C
18
3
13
2
33
50
11
-17
0.167
Clarkson Comets 2000
17
1
14
2
14
46
5
-32
0.059
Erin Mills All Stars
18
0
17
1
7
70
1
-63
0.000
BYE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
GU15 - 6v6 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 2
Oakville C
0 - 1
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Clarkson Comets 2000
1 - 6
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Brams United C
0 - 1
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Erin Mills All Stars
0 - 2
Clarkson Comets 1999
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
Sat-Nov 9
Burlington SC
5 - 3
Oakville C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
Sat-Nov 9
Dixie Athletics 99
5 - 2
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
Sat-Nov 9
Clarkson Comets 2000
0 - 3
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
Sat-Nov 9
Erin Mills All Stars
0 - 0
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
Erin Mills All Stars
1 - 4
Oakville C
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
Dixie Athletics 99
1 - 2
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
Falcons Blue
1 - 2
Clarkson Comets 1999
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
Milton Magic
1 - 1
Clarkson Comets 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
Burlington SC
1 - 0
Brams United C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
Milton Magic
2 - 1
Dixie Athletics 99
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
Burlington SC
3 - 1
Erin Mills All Stars
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
Clarkson Comets 1999
0 - 6
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
Clarkson Comets 2000
0 - 3
Brams United C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
Mississauga Croatia
4 - 0
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
Sat-Nov 30
Dixie Athletics 99
5 - 3
Brams United C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
Sat-Nov 30
Burlington SC
5 - 0
Clarkson Comets 2000
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 30
Clarkson Comets 1999
0 - 1
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
Sat-Nov 30
Etobicoke Energy White
3 - 0
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
Sat-Dec 7
Etobicoke Energy White
4 - 1
Burlington SC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Dec 7
Brams United C
3 - 3
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Dec 7
Erin Mills All Stars
0 - 5
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
Sat-Dec 7
Oakville C
0 - 4
Clarkson Comets 1999
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Dec 7
Mississauga Croatia
1 - 1
Dixie Athletics 99
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
Sat-Dec 14
Clarkson Comets 1999
2 - 0
Brams United C
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Dec 14
Falcons Blue
9 - 1
Erin Mills All Stars
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
Sat-Dec 14
Mississauga Croatia
2 - 1
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
Sat-Dec 14
Etobicoke Energy White
4 - 3
Oakville C
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Dec 14
Dixie Athletics 99
2 - 0
Clarkson Comets 2000
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
Sat-Dec 21
Burlington SC
0 - 2
Dixie Athletics 99
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Dec 21
Milton Magic
3 - 0
Oakville C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
Sat-Dec 21
Clarkson Comets 1999
2 - 1
Clarkson Comets 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
Sat-Dec 21
Etobicoke Energy White
9 - 1
Erin Mills All Stars
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
Sat-Dec 21
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 1
Brams United C
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
Brams United C
2 - 0
Oakville C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
Erin Mills All Stars
1 - 7
Milton Magic
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
Burlington SC
1 - 2
Falcons Blue
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
Dixie Athletics 99
6 - 1
Clarkson Comets 1999
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 11
Erin Mills All Stars
0 - 2
Brams United C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
Sat-Jan 11
Clarkson Comets 2000
2 - 4
Oakville C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
Sat-Jan 11
Falcons Blue
0 - 4
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
Sat-Jan 11
Dixie Athletics 99
1 - 2
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
Sat-Jan 18
Falcons Blue
0 - 2
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 18
Clarkson Comets 2000
3 - 0
Erin Mills All Stars
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
Sat-Jan 18
Oakville C
2 - 3
Dixie Athletics 99
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
Sat-Jan 18
Clarkson Comets 1999
0 - 0
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
Milton Dome - Half Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 18
Etobicoke Energy White
1 - 1
Burlington SC
Complete
Milton Dome - Half Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
Clarkson Comets 1999
3 - 3
Oakville C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
Falcons Blue
2 - 3
Brams United C
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
Dixie Athletics 99
5 - 0
Erin Mills All Stars
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
Mississauga Croatia
3 - 0
Burlington SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
Etobicoke Energy White
2 - 2
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Brams United C
1 - 0
Erin Mills All Stars
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Falcons Blue
4 - 1
Clarkson Comets 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Etobicoke Energy White
3 - 0
Clarkson Comets 1999
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Milton Magic
2 - 1
Burlington SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Mississauga Croatia
1 - 0
Oakville C
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Oakville C
1 - 2
Burlington SC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Falcons Blue
4 - 3
Dixie Athletics 99
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Milton Magic
1 - 1
Brams United C
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Mississauga Croatia
2 - 0
Erin Mills All Stars
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Etobicoke Energy White
3 - 1
Clarkson Comets 2000
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Brams United C
0 - 3
Burlington SC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Etobicoke Energy White
3 - 1
Dixie Athletics 99
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Oakville C
4 - 0
Erin Mills All Stars
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Milton Magic
1 - 0
Clarkson Comets 2000
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Clarkson Comets 1999
5 - 0
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 22
Brams United C
1 - 1
Clarkson Comets 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
Sat-Feb 22
Falcons Blue
1 - 2
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
Sat-Feb 22
Mississauga Croatia
2 - 1
Clarkson Comets 1999
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
Sat-Feb 22
Milton Magic
1 - 0
Dixie Athletics 99
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
Sat-Feb 22
Erin Mills All Stars
0 - 4
Burlington SC
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 1
Clarkson Comets 2000
1 - 2
Burlington SC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
Sat-Mar 1
Milton Magic
5 - 0
Clarkson Comets 1999
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
Sat-Mar 1
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 0
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
Sat-Mar 1
Oakville C
3 - 8
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
Sat-Mar 1
Brams United C
1 - 0
Dixie Athletics 99
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 15
Burlington SC
1 - 1
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
Sun-Mar 16
Clarkson Comets 1999
5 - 1
Erin Mills All Stars
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
Sun-Mar 16
Brams United C
1 - 2
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
Sun-Mar 16
Oakville C
2 - 3
Dixie Athletics 99
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
Sun-Mar 16
Mississauga Croatia
2 - 3
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
Sat-Mar 22
Burlington SC
1 - 0
Clarkson Comets 1999
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
Sat-Mar 22
Clarkson Comets 2000
0 - 3
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 29
Oakville C
1 - 4
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
Sat-Mar 29
Clarkson Comets 2000
2 - 4
Dixie Athletics 99
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
Sat-Mar 29
Brams United C
1 - 2
Clarkson Comets 1999
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 29
Erin Mills All Stars
1 - 3
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
Sat-Mar 29
Milton Magic
2 - 0
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
Sat-Apr 5
Dixie Athletics 99
1 - 1
Burlington SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
Sat-Apr 5
Clarkson Comets 2000
C
Clarkson Comets 1999
Cancelled
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
Sat-Apr 5
Erin Mills All Stars
0 - 2
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 5
Brams United C
1 - 1
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
Sat-Apr 5
Oakville C
0 - 0
Milton Magic
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 6
Falcons Blue
4 - 3
Oakville C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
Sun-Apr 6
Burlington SC
2 - 0
Clarkson Comets 2000
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
Sat-Apr 12
Falcons Blue
3 - 0
Erin Mills All Stars
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason
Sat-Apr 12
Mississauga Croatia
1 - 0
Dixie Athletics 99
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Quarter Final 4
Sat-Apr 12
Clarkson Comets 1999
2 - 3
Clarkson Comets 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason
Sat-Apr 12
Brams United C
1 - 2
Oakville C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason
Sat-Apr 12
Burlington SC
3 - 2
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason-Quarter Final 3
Sat-Apr 12
Etobicoke Energy White
1 - 2
Oakville C
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Postseason-Quarter Final 1
Sat-Apr 12
Milton Magic
v
Clarkson Comets 1999
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Postseason-Quarter Final 2
Sat-Apr 19
Oakville C
v
Mississauga Croatia
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason-Semi Final 1
Sat-Apr 19
Milton Magic
1 - 0
Burlington SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-Semi Final 2
Sat-Apr 19
Winner of Semi 1
1 - 1
Winner of Semi 2
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason-Finals
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
6 V 6
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/2/2013
End Date:
4/19/2014
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$2,050.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
Additional Referee Fees, per team (referee fee must be paid in full prior to first game) :
U13 – U17/18 Small Sided Leagues: $225.00
More Info:
U13 – U18 – Small Sided
6v6 league play
18 league games guaranteed
1 playoff game guaranteed
2x 25 minute games
50m x 30m field
Standings and results will be posted. Awards for League Champion as well as Playoff Champion of each age group
Referee assigned to each game