Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2013>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, December 21, 2013 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
B U9 - North 7v7 FC Milton United 04  v  Brampton East Bulls Green Result Pending SZ Field House - Field A  
B U9 - North 7v7 Dixie Athletics Power A  v  Brampton Blast White Result Pending SZ Field House - Field B  
BU10 - North 7v7 FC Milton United 04 White  v  Etobicoke Energy Green Result Pending SZ Field House - Field C  
GU10 - 7v7 Clarkson Comets  v  Dixie Athletics Result Pending SZ Field House - Field D  
BU10 - South 7v7 Clarkson Comets  v  OKD Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #1  
BU10 - South 7v7 Etobicoke Energy White  v  IMFC Dynamite Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #2  
BU10 - East 7v7 EMSC Eagles White  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #3  
BU10 - South 7v7 Milton Magic Black  v  FC Milton United 04 Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #4  
BU10 - North 7v7 Bolton Blue Devils  v  USC Karpaty Result Pending SZ Field House - Field A  
B U9 - South 7v7 Dixie Athletics Power B  v  Milton Magic White Result Pending SZ Field House - Field B  
B U9 - South 7v7 Etobicoke Energy Green  v  OKD Result Pending SZ Field House - Field C  
G U9 - 7v7 Guelph Royals Blue  v  FC Milton United 04 Result Pending SZ Field House - Field D  
BU10 - East 7v7 EMSC Eagles Green  v  Brampton East T-Strikers B Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #1  
BU10 - North 7v7 Falcons Blue  v  Athletico Beira Mar SC Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #4  
B U9 - South 7v7 Brampton East Vipers  v  Milton Magic Black Result Pending SZ Field House - Field A  
GU10 - 7v7 Etobicoke Energy  v  FC Milton United 04 Result Pending SZ Field House - Field B  
B U9 - North 7v7 Milton Magic Blue  v  Falcons Blue Result Pending SZ Field House - Field C  
G U9 - 7v7 Etobicoke Energy  v  Milton Magic Result Pending SZ Field House - Field D  
B U9 - South 7v7 Erin Mills Eagles White  v  USC Karpaty Result Pending SZ Field House - Field A  
B U9 - North 7v7 Erin Mills Eagles Gold  v  Guelph Royals Result Pending SZ Field House - Field B  
B U9 - North 7v7 Woodbridge Strikers  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red Result Pending SZ Field House - Field C  
BU10 - North 7v7 Brampton East T-Strikers A  v  Woodbridge SC Result Pending SZ Field House - Field D  
GU10 - 7v7 Guelph Royals  v  Milton Magic Result Pending Milton Dome - Field 1  
GU15 - 6v6 Burlington SC 0 - 2 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete SZ Dome - Field #1  
BU10 - East 7v7 Dixie Strikers  v  Milton Magic White Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #4  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 Brams United Challenger 8 - 1 NMSC Panthers B Complete SZ Field House - Field A  
GU15 - 6v6 Milton Magic 3 - 0 Oakville C Complete SZ Field House - Field B  
BU15 - 6v6 USC Karpaty 4 - 2 Malton United 99AS Complete SZ Field House - Field C  
BU15 - 6v6 Guelph Royals Blue 3 - 6 Brampton East FC Complete SZ Field House - Field D  
BU10 - North 7v7 Milton Magic Blue  v  Guelph Royals Blue Result Pending Milton Dome - Field 1  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North Malton United 2 - 1 Dixie Athletics 96 Complete SZ Dome - Field #1  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Erin Mills Striking Eagles 2 - 0 FC Milton United 04 Complete SZ Dome - Field #4  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North Falcons Blue 0 - 4 Etobicoke Energy '96 Complete SZ Field House - Field A  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South Islington Rangers 96 3 - 2 NMSC Panthers 97B Complete SZ Field House - Field B  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 Milton Magic 0 - 4 NMSC Panthers Red Complete SZ Field House - Field C  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South Erin Mills Eagles 97B 4 - 2 Malton SC 97 Complete SZ Field House - Field D  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Milton A 6 - 4 Caledon SC Complete Milton Dome - Field 1  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 NMSC Panthers Black 9 - 1 Mississauga Croatia Complete SZ Dome - Field #1  
BU15 - 6v6 IMFC Renegades 1 - 7 Caledon Bulldogs Complete SZ Dome - Field #4  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South Mississauga Croatia 0 - 5 OKD Complete SZ Field House - Field A  
BU15 - 6v6 Malton Bullets 99a 4 - 3 Falcons Orange Complete SZ Field House - Field B  
GU15 - 6v6 Clarkson Comets 1999 2 - 1 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete SZ Field House - Field C  
GU15 - 6v6 Etobicoke Energy White 9 - 1 Erin Mills All Stars Complete SZ Field House - Field D  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 USC Karpaty 11 - 2 Falcons White Complete Milton Dome - Field 1  
GU15 - 6v6 Mississauga Croatia 0 - 1 Brams United C Complete SZ Dome - Field #1  
BU15 - 6v6 Mississauga Croatia 9 - 0 OKD Complete SZ Dome - Field #4  
GU13 - North 11v11 Clarkson SC A 2 - 2 Milton Magic A Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Orangeville Storm 6 - 1 OKD Complete Milton Dome - Field 1  
GU13 - South 11v11 Clarkson SC B 1 - 0 Dixie Athletic All Stars Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
GU14 - 11v11 Milton Magic 0 - 0 Etobicoke Energy White Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 NMSC Panthers B 5 - 3 Falcons Orange Complete Milton Dome - Field 1  
GU13 - South 11v11 Oakville B 0 - 1 Guelph Royals Blue Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
GU13 - North 11v11 Oakville A 4 - 0 Falcons Blue Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
GU15 - 11v11 Falcons Blue 00 3 - 0 FC Milton United 04 Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
GU14 - 11v11 Orangeville Storm 0 - 1 Falcons White Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
GU13 - North 11v11 Etobicoke Energy 0 - 3 FC Milton Vardar United 04 Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
BU15 - South 11v11 Falcons White 3 - 0 NMSC Panthers B Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
BU16 - North 11v11 Norval Croatia 0 - 5 Falcons Blue 99 Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
BU14 - South 11v11 Brampton East Beasts 0 - 2 Woodbridge Strikers Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
GU15 - 11v11 Clarkson Comets A 2 - 1 EMSC Eagles B Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
BU14 - South 11v11 NMSC Panthers B 8 - 1 Malton Jets SC Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
GU15 - 11v11 NMSC Panthers 1 - 0 Oakville B Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
GU17/18 - 11v11 Brams United B Cobras 0 - 5 Brams United Challenger Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
BU15 - South 11v11 Brampton Blast White 2 - 0 Falcons Blue 00 Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
BU14 - South 11v11 Brampton Blast White 2 - 0 Clarkson Comets Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
BU15 - South 11v11 Erin Mills 99 2 - 1 Brampton East Lions Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
BU16 - North 11v11 Oak Ridges Knights 0 - 3 EMSC Eagles 99 A Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
GU17/18 - 11v11 Bolton Wanderers 0 - 3 Woodbridge Strikers Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
BU16 - North 11v11 Brampton East Bull Dogs 1 - 1 EMSC Eagles White Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
GU17/18 - 11v11 Clarkson Comets 1996 5 - 0 Brams United 97 Devils Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
BU15 - South 11v11 Etobicoke Energy 99 White 1 - 0 Clarkson SC B Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use