Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2013>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, December 14, 2013 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
GU10 - 7v7 Clarkson Comets  v  FC Milton United 04 Result Pending SZ Field House - Field A  
BU10 - East 7v7 Milton Magic White  v  Brampton East T-Strikers B Result Pending SZ Field House - Field B  
B U9 - North 7v7 Erin Mills Eagles Gold  v  Milton Magic Blue Result Pending SZ Field House - Field C  
G U9 - 7v7 Guelph Royals Blue  v  Milton Magic Result Pending SZ Field House - Field D  
BU10 - South 7v7 Milton Magic Black  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #1  
BU10 - East 7v7 EMSC Eagles White  v  Dixie Strikers Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #2  
BU10 - South 7v7 Clarkson Comets  v  FC Milton United 04 Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #3  
B U9 - South 7v7 Milton Magic White  v  Brampton East Vipers Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #4  
BU10 - North 7v7 USC Karpaty  v  Etobicoke Energy Green Result Pending SZ Field House - Field A  
BU10 - North 7v7 Bolton Blue Devils  v  Guelph Royals Blue Result Pending SZ Field House - Field B  
B U9 - North 7v7 Woodbridge Strikers  v  Falcons Blue Result Pending SZ Field House - Field C  
B U9 - South 7v7 Milton Magic Black  v  OKD Result Pending SZ Field House - Field D  
BU10 - East 7v7 Islington Rangers  v  EMSC Eagles Green Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #1  
BU10 - South 7v7 OKD  v  IMFC Dynamite Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #4  
BU10 - North 7v7 Milton Magic Blue  v  Woodbridge SC Result Pending SZ Field House - Field A  
B U9 - North 7v7 Brampton Blast White  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red Result Pending SZ Field House - Field B  
GU10 - 7v7 Dixie Athletics  v  Milton Magic Result Pending SZ Field House - Field C  
B U9 - South 7v7 Dixie Athletics Power B  v  Erin Mills Eagles White Result Pending SZ Field House - Field D  
B U9 - North 7v7 Dixie Athletics Power A  v  Brampton East Bulls Green Result Pending SZ Field House - Field A  
B U9 - South 7v7 USC Karpaty  v  Etobicoke Energy Green Result Pending SZ Field House - Field B  
GU10 - 7v7 Etobicoke Energy  v  Guelph Royals Result Pending SZ Field House - Field C  
G U9 - 7v7 FC Milton United 04  v  Etobicoke Energy Result Pending SZ Field House - Field D  
BU10 - North 7v7 FC Milton United 04 White  v  Athletico Beira Mar SC Result Pending Milton Dome - Field 1  
BU15 - 6v6 USC Karpaty 1 - 1 Falcons Orange Complete SZ Dome - Field #1  
BU10 - North 7v7 Brampton East T-Strikers A  v  Falcons Blue Result Pending SZ Dome - Field #4  
BU15 - 6v6 IMFC Renegades 2 - 6 Brampton East FC Complete SZ Field House - Field A  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North Erin Mills Eagles 3 - 1 Dixie Athletics 96 Complete SZ Field House - Field B  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Orangeville Storm 3 - 3 Falcons Orange Complete SZ Field House - Field C  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 Brams United Challenger 7 - 0 Milton Magic Complete SZ Field House - Field D  
B U9 - North 7v7 FC Milton United 04  v  Guelph Royals Result Pending Milton Dome - Field 1  
GU15 - 6v6 Clarkson Comets 1999 2 - 0 Brams United C Complete SZ Dome - Field #1  
GU15 - 6v6 Falcons Blue 9 - 1 Erin Mills All Stars Complete SZ Dome - Field #4  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Caledon SC 3 - 2 OKD Complete SZ Field House - Field A  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North Kleinburg 0 - 5 Etobicoke Energy '96 Complete SZ Field House - Field B  
BU15 - 6v6 OKD 2 - 7 Malton United 99AS Complete SZ Field House - Field C  
BU15 - 6v6 Guelph Royals Blue 5 - 4 Malton Bullets 99a Complete SZ Field House - Field D  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North Malton United 0 - 3 Falcons Blue Complete Milton Dome - Field 1  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South Erin Mills Eagles 97B 4 - 1 NMSC Panthers 97B Complete SZ Dome - Field #1  
GU15 - 6v6 Mississauga Croatia 2 - 1 Milton Magic Complete SZ Dome - Field #4  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South Islington Rangers 96 0 - 1 Mississauga Croatia Complete SZ Field House - Field A  
BU15 - 6v6 Mississauga Croatia 3 - 1 Caledon Bulldogs Complete SZ Field House - Field B  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 Clarkson Comets 1 - 0 Mississauga Croatia Complete SZ Field House - Field C  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 USC Karpaty 8 - 4 NMSC Panthers B Complete SZ Field House - Field D  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 West Toronto United 0 - 15 NMSC Panthers Red Complete Milton Dome - Field 1  
GU15 - 6v6 Etobicoke Energy White 4 - 3 Oakville C Complete SZ Dome - Field #1  
GU15 - 6v6 Dixie Athletics 99 2 - 0 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete SZ Dome - Field #4  
BU13 - North 11v11 Clarkson Comets 0 - 4 Dixie Blue Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Milton A 12 - 2 FC Milton United 04 Complete Milton Dome - Half Field  
BU13 - North 11v11 Woodbridge Strikers 2 - 1 Dixie Athletics Warriors Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
BU13 - South 11v11 Brampton Blast Blue 3 - 1 USC Karpaty Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 Etobicoke Energy 0 - 3 NMSC Panthers Complete Milton Dome - Half Field  
BU17/18 - 11v11 Erin Mills 97 A 0 - 0 Falcons Blue Complete SZ Dome - Full Field  
BU13 - South 11v11 Milton Magic A 4 - 2 Brampton East Snipers Complete SZ Field House - Full Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use