Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 1, 2014
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
BU10 - South 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
FC Milton United 04
v
IMFC Dynamite
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU10 - South 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
Milton Magic Black
v
Clarkson Comets
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU10 - North 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
FC Milton United 04 White
v
Guelph Royals Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU10 - North 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
Athletico Beira Mar SC
v
Bolton Blue Devils
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
B U9 - North 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
Erin Mills Eagles Gold
v
Brampton Blast White
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
BU10 - East 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
Dixie Strikers
v
EMSC Eagles White
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
B U9 - South 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
Etobicoke Energy Green
v
USC Karpaty
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
B U9 - North 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
Milton Magic Blue
v
Brampton East Bulls Green
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
BU10 - South 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
OKD
v
Etobicoke Energy White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU10 - East 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
Brampton East T-Strikers B
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU10 - 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
Etobicoke Energy
v
Clarkson Comets
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU10 - 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
Dixie Athletics
v
Guelph Royals
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
B U9 - South 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
Brampton East Vipers
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
B U9 - South 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
OKD
v
Milton Magic Black
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
G U9 - 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
Milton Magic
v
Etobicoke Energy
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
G U9 - 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
FC Milton United 04
v
Guelph Royals Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
Orangeville Storm
3 - 1
FC Milton United 04
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU10 - East 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
Islington Rangers
v
EMSC Eagles Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU10 - North 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
USC Karpaty
v
Etobicoke Energy Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
B U9 - South 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
Dixie Athletics Power B
v
Erin Mills Eagles White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU10 - North 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
Falcons Blue
v
Woodbridge SC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
Erin Mills Striking Eagles
3 - 2
Caledon SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU10 - North 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
Milton Magic Blue
v
Brampton East T-Strikers A
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU15 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
Brams United C
1 - 0
Erin Mills All Stars
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
Falcons Orange
3 - 3
Milton A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
NMSC Panthers B
12 - 0
Falcons White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
USC Karpaty
3 - 0
OKD
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
NMSC Panthers Red
7 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU15 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
Falcons Blue
4 - 1
Clarkson Comets 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU10 - 7v7
Sat-Feb 1
FC Milton United 04
v
Milton Magic
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
Brams United Challenger
2 - 1
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU15 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
Etobicoke Energy White
3 - 0
Clarkson Comets 1999
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Sat-Feb 1
Etobicoke Energy '96
3 - 0
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Sat-Feb 1
Dixie Athletics 96
5 - 2
Malton United
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
IMFC Renegades
1 - 1
OKD
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU15 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
Milton Magic
2 - 1
Burlington SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
Milton Magic
2 - 3
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
NMSC Panthers Black
11 - 0
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
West Toronto United
0 - 2
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
USC Karpaty
1 - 4
Caledon Bulldogs
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
Guelph Royals Blue
5 - 0
Malton United 99AS
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Sat-Feb 1
Kleinburg
2 - 1
Erin Mills Eagles
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Sat-Feb 1
OKD
7 - 0
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Sat-Feb 1
NMSC Panthers 97B
0 - 7
Islington Rangers 96
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
Falcons Orange
0 - 3
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Sat-Feb 1
Malton SC 97
0 - 1
Erin Mills Eagles 97B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
BU13 - South 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Milton Magic A
1 - 1
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
Malton Bullets 99a
0 - 2
Brampton East FC
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU13 - South 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
NMSC Panthers Red
1 - 2
Brampton East Snipers
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - North 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Croatia Norval
2 - 3
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU15 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
Mississauga Croatia
1 - 0
Oakville C
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU13 - North 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Dixie Blue
12 - 0
Erin Mills A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
West Rouge Storm 97
2 - 0
Erin Mills 97 A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - North 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Dixie Athletics Warriors
1 - 2
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU15 - 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Clarkson Comets A
1 - 1
Oakville B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - North 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Dixie Athletics Blue
2 - 1
Falcons Blue 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - South 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
NMSC Panthers B
0 - 1
Clarkson Comets
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU15 - 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Falcons Blue 00
1 - 0
EMSC Eagles B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - South 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Brampton Blast Blue
0 - 0
Malton SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - North 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Falcons Blue
2 - 2
Clarkson Comets
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU15 - 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
NMSC Panthers
3 - 0
FC Milton United 04
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU16 - 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Oakville Fury
1 - 0
Erin Mills Eagles 1998 A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - South 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Brampton East Beasts
3 - 0
Malton Jets SC
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 - South 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
NMSC Panthers B
3 - 2
Caledon SC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU16 - 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Erin Mills Phoenix Eagles
1 - 0
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Falcons Blue
2 - 1
Oakville SC
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 - South 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Brampton East Pitbullz
2 - 1
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU16 - 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Dixie Athletics Black
0 - 0
NMSC Panthers 98B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU16 - South 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
EMSC Eagles Green
0 - 1
Chile Lindo
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU16 - 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Clarkson Comets
1 - 0
Erin Mills Eagles 99 A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Brampton Blast 97
0 - 2
NMSC Panthers 97A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Feb 1
Brampton Blast Blue 96
1 - 1
Atomic Selects 96
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular