Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, November 1, 2014
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
B U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
OSC D1
v
NMSC Panthers Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
B U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
Dixie Athletics
v
OSC D2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
IMFC Vipers
R
Milton Magic Black
Rescheduled
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
BU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
Etobicoke Energy White
v
FC Milton United 04 - North
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
BU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
OSC D2
v
OKD
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
BU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
Brampton Blast White 05
R
Mississauga Falcons 2
Rescheduled
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
B U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
USC Karpaty
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
B U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
KNSC Lions White
v
Etobicoke Energy
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
B U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
Milton Magic White
v
Brampton Blast White 06
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU10 West - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
Milton Magic White
v
Brampton East Warriors
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
BU10 West - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
Islington Rangers
v
Clarkson Comets
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
BU10 West - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
Erin Mills White
v
Woodbridge Strikers Red
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
BU10 West - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
Etobicoke Energy Green
v
OSC D1
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
GU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
Georgetown Mustangs
v
Brams United 05 Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
Woolwich Wolfpack
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
NMSC Panthers 2005
v
Cambridge United
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
Brams United 05 Red
v
Guelph Royals Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Nov 1
OSC T1
v
Caledon 2005
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU13 - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Guelph Royals
3 - 1
Oakville SC A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU13 - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Clarkson Comets Red
0 - 4
Erin Mills Eagles Gold
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU13 - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Brams United Rebels
0 - 1
Clarkson Comets White
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
NMSC Panthers Red
0 - 0
Erin Mills Eagles Green
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU13 - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Toronto High Park FC Impact
0 - 12
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU14 South - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Oakville SC B
1 - 0
Guelph Royals
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU13 - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Toronto High Park FC Red Rockets
2 - 1
Cambridge United
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU14 South - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Richmond Hill Green
1 - 0
Milton Magic A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
EMSC Academy 2
2 - 0
Toronto High Park Galaxy
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
NMSC Panthers 01 A
1 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Oakville SC C
2 - 0
Brampton Blast Blue 02
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 South - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
TBD
1 - 0
Brampton Blast White 99
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU14 South - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Erin Mills Eagles A
0 - 2
Brams United Rebels B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Malton United
R
Erin Mills Golden Eagles
Rescheduled
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Glen Shields Future
R
Caledon FC 01
Rescheduled
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Etobicoke Energy
0 - 2
Milton Magic A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 South - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Erin Mills Eagles B
R
Dixie Athletics Blue
Rescheduled
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU15 South - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Clarkson Comets
1 - 0
Brampton Blast White
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 South - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
OKD
R
Brampton East Inferno
Rescheduled
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU15 South - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Mississauga Falcons White
0 - 2
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Brampton Blast 98
0 - 8
NMSC Panthers 97A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Mississauga Falcons
R
Oakville SC A
Rescheduled
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
Regular
BU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
Oak Ridges Knights
1 - 0
Norval Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
NMSC Panthers B
1 - 4
EMSC Eagles A White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU16 South - 11v11
Sat-Nov 1
NMSC Panthers B
1 - 4
Oakville SC B
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
Regular