Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 31, 2015
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
BU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Mississauga Falcons 2
v
OKD
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
G U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
EMSC Golden Eagles
v
OSC D2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Cambridge United
v
Guelph Royals Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
BU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Guelph Royals
v
Brampton Blast Blue 05
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
BU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
OSC T1
v
Erin Mills Gold
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
GU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Georgetown Mustangs
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
BU10 West - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Brampton East Warriors
v
Clarkson Comets
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Mississauga Croatia SC
v
Malvern Magic
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
OSC T2
v
EMSC Academy
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
OSC T1
v
Brams United 05 Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Milton Magic White
v
OSC D3
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Brampton East Titans
v
TBD
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
BU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Woodbridge Strikers Red
v
Dixie Dragon Force
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
BU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Milton Magic Blue
v
Brampton East Spartans
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
BU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
OSC D2
v
Milton Magic Black
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
G U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Guelph Royals
v
OSC D1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
USC Karpaty
v
FC Milton United 04 - South
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Etobicoke Energy Green
v
Bolton Wanderers SC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
G U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Milton Magic White
v
Etobicoke Energy
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Etobicoke Energy White
v
Brampton Blast White 05
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU10 West - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Islington Rangers
v
Woodbridge Strikers Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Brams United 05 Red
v
Caledon 2005
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU10 West - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Etobicoke Energy Green
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU10 West - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
OSC D1
v
Erin Mills White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Woolwich Wolfpack
v
NMSC Panthers 2005
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
OSC D2
v
OSC D1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
Etobicoke Energy White
v
Guelph Royals Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Jan 31
FC Milton United 04 - North
v
IMFC Vipers
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU16 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 31
Milton Magic
1 - 4
Caledon Bulldogs
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU14/15 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 31
Orangeville Storm 2000
2 - 1
Erin Mills Striking Eagles - 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU14/15 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 31
NMSC Panthers 2001
2 - 1
OKD SC - 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Sat-Jan 31
Milton Magic B
2 - 2
Clarkson Comets Red
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU14/15 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 31
Erin Mills Golden Eagles B - 2001
2 - 4
Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU16 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 31
Mississauga Croatia
1 - 1
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Sat-Jan 31
NMSC Panthers
4 - 2
Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
GU16 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 31
Oakville SC C
1 - 6
Dixie Athletics Black
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Sat-Jan 31
Erin Mills G2000
3 - 1
Mississauga Croatia 2001
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
BU16 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 31
NMSC Panthers 2000AB
6 - 1
Orangeville Storm
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU16 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 31
USC Karpaty
1 - 1
Brampton East FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU16 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 31
Mississauga Falcons
3 - 1
Milton Magic 1999 B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU16 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 31
FC Milton United 04
0 - 1
Milton Magic 1999
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Sat-Jan 31
Milton Magic Blue 1 - 2001
2 - 4
Milton Magic A
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Brams United Rebels
2 - 0
Clarkson Comets Red
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14/15 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 31
Dixie Athletics 01 - 2001
2 - 4
Milton Magic Blue 1 - 2001
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Milton Magic A
2 - 1
Caledon FC 01
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Erin Mills Eagles Gold
1 - 0
Oakville SC A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
NMSC Panthers 01 A
1 - 2
Oakville SC A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Toronto High Park Galaxy
1 - 2
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Etobicoke Energy
1 - 3
Erin Mills Golden Eagles
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Brampton Blast Blue 02
0 - 1
Erin Mills Eagles Green
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Toronto High Park FC Red Rockets
7 - 0
Toronto High Park FC Impact
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Clarkson Comets
1 - 1
Mississauga Falcons
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Glen Shields Future
1 - 0
Malton United
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Cambridge United
2 - 2
Guelph Royals
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
EMSC Academy 2
3 - 0
Oakville SC C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU14 South - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Guelph Royals
1 - 1
Erin Mills Eagles A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU14 South - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Milton Magic A
1 - 1
Brams United Rebels B
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU14 South - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Oakville SC B
2 - 0
Richmond Hill Green
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
NMSC Panthers Black
0 - 0
Clarkson Comets White
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 South - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
NMSC Panthers
1 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 South - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Dixie Athletics Blue
0 - 3
Brampton Blast White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU15 South - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Mississauga Falcons White
3 - 0
Erin Mills Eagles B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 South - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Oakville SC B
0 - 0
OKD
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
NMSC Panthers B
0 - 0
EMSC Eagles B Green
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU16 South - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
NMSC Panthers B
1 - 4
TBD
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 South - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Brampton East Inferno
1 - 0
Brampton Blast White 99
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Norval Croatia
1 - 2
EMSC Eagles A White
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Jan 31
Oak Ridges Knights
0 - 5
NMSC Panthers 97A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular