Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 13, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
GU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Dixie Athletics
v
Energy Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
B U9 North - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Mississauga Croatia
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Dixie Athletics Tigers
v
Brampton Blast Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Mississauga Croatia
v
Etobicoke Energy Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
B U9 North - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Woodbridge Strikers White
v
Caledon FC
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
BU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
USC Karpaty
v
Bolton Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
B U9 North - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Dixie Development
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
BU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Etobicoke Energy White
v
Brampton Blast White
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
BU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Cambridge United 2006
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
B U9 North - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
NMSC
v
Brampton East Strikers Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
B U9 North - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Clarkson Comets
v
Brampton Blast Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Guelph Royals Blue
v
Dixie Athletics White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
OSC White
v
Georgetown Mustangs
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
OSC Black
v
Brampton Blast 06
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
BU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Erin Mills Eagles T1
v
Woodbridge Strikers Red
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
BU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
OSC Red
v
OSC Gray
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
B U9 North - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Etobicoke Energy Black
v
Brampton East Strikers White
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
G U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Milton Magic
v
Erin Mills Eagles
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Guelph Royals Red
v
NMSC Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Burlington Bayhawks T1
v
Burlington Bayhawks - D1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Burlington Bayhawks - D1
v
Bolton White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
OSC Black
v
NMSC Panthers Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Milton Magic Blue
v
Markham Lightning Black
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
OSC Red
v
Caledon Shooting Stars
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
G U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Georgetown Mustangs
v
Burlington Bayhawks - D2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Brams United
v
Mount Hamilton
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
OSC Blue
v
NMSC Panthers Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
G U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
FC Milton United 04
v
OSC White
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Georgetown Mustangs Red
v
Brampton East Panthers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
G U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Rockwood FC
v
Caledon SC Maroon
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Clarkson Comets
v
IMFC Warriors
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Burlington Bayhawks - T1
v
Brampton East Wolves
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Milton Magic White
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Guelph Royals
v
OKD
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Dixie Scorpions
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Guelph Royals Blue
v
Orangeville Storm
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
G U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Caledon SC White
v
Burlington Bayhawks - D1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Feb 13
Milton Magic Black
v
OSC White
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Orangeville Storm
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14/BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 13
FC Milton United 04 South
6 - 0
Islington Rangers 2002
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Croatia Norval
2 - 0
Brampton East Red Devils
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Brampton East Bullets
0 - 8
Malton United 2003
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14/BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 13
Erin Mills SC 2001
7 - 1
USC Karpaty
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Erin Mills SC 2
0 - 2
King City United
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Clarkson Comets
1 - 5
Oakville SC C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14/BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 13
Milton SC 2002
4 - 1
FC Milton United 04 E
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 1
Guelph Royals Red
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Erin Mills SC 1
2 - 0
Brampton Blast White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Etobicoke Energy White
1 - 0
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Etobicoke Energy Black
0 - 2
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Islington Rangers
3 - 2
Milton Magic B
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Brampton Blast Blue
0 - 4
Glanbrook FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
USC Karpaty
2 - 2
OKD
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Milton Magic A
3 - 0
King City Royals
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 South - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Brampton East Fire
0 - 0
Erin Mills Eagles Green
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Oakville SC C
1 - 1
Burlington SC Yellow
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Milton Magic B
4 - 1
FC Milton United 04
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 East - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Dixie Athletics Blue
2 - 3
Brampton East Beasts
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 South - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Bolton Wanderers Blue
4 - 3
THPFC Galaxy
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU15 East - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Woodbridge Strikers
0 - 1
Milton Magic A
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Mississauga Croatia
2 - 2
OKD 2002
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 East - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Waterloo United
1 - 3
Erin Mills Golden Eagles A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU17/18 North - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
OKD
2 - 2
Malton SC
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 East - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Dixie Athletics
0 - 1
NMSC Panthers A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 East - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Caledon FC 01
0 - 2
Croatia Norval
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU16 East - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Erin Mills Blue
7 - 0
Dixie Athletics White
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 East - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
NMSC Panthers
2 - 1
Erin Mills 2000 B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU17/18 North - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Oakville SC B
3 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU17/18 North - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Mississauga Croatia 1999
1 - 3
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 East - 11v11
Sat-Feb 13
Etobicoke FC
2 - 1
Brampton Blast 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular