Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, April 25, 2015
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
BU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Apr 25
Brampton East Titans
v
OSC T1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Apr 25
Guelph Royals Red
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Apr 25
Erin Mills Gold
v
Woodbridge Strikers Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Apr 25
Dixie Dragon Force
v
Brampton Blast Blue 05
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
G U9 North - 7v7
Sat-Apr 25
OSC T2
v
Brams United 06 Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
B U9 East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 25
NMSC Panthers Black
v
Dixie Athletics Tigers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
G U9 North - 7v7
Sat-Apr 25
OSC T1
v
NMSC Panthers G06
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Apr 25
OSC D1
v
Etobicoke Energy Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Apr 25
Bolton Wanderers SC
v
OSC D3
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
G U9 North - 7v7
Sat-Apr 25
Milton Magic Blue
v
Brams United 06 Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Apr 25
Milton Magic White
v
Etobicoke Energy White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Apr 25
OSC D2
v
Guelph Royals Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU13 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
FC Milton United 04
1 - 2
Islington Rangers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason-Semi Final #1
BU13 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
Mississauga Croatia SC
4 - 0
Etobicoke Energy Green
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason-Semi Final #1
BU14/15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001
2 - 1
Orangeville Storm 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Semi Final #1
BU14/15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
Erin Mills Golden Eagles B - 2001
3 - 0
Winner of Game #3
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-Semi Final #2
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
NMSC Panthers
4 - 2
Milton Magic A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason-Semi Final #1
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
Brams United Rebels B - 2001
3 - 0
Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason-Semi Final #2
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
Clarkson Comets
2 - 1
Milton Magic B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Semi Final #1
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
Clarkson Comets Red
2 - 1
Erin Mills G2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-Semi Final #2
BU13 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
Winner of Semi #1
v
Winner of Semi #2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason-FINAL
BU16 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
Caledon Bulldogs
3 - 4
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason-Semi Final #1
BU16 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
Brampton East FC
4 - 2
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Semi Final #2
BU14/15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
Winner of Semi #1
1 - 2
Erin Mills Golden Eagles B - 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-FINAL
BU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Apr 25
EMSC Academy 2
v
Oakville SC C
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
Winner of Semi #1
v
Winner of Semi #2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason-FINAL
GU16 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
Milton Magic 1999 B
1 - 0
Milton Magic 1999
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason-Semi Final #1
GU16 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
Etobicoke Energy White
1 - 2
FC Milton United 04
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Semi Final #2
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
Winner of Semi #1
v
Winner of Semi #2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-FINAL
BU16 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
Winner of Semi #1
v
Winner of Semi #2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-FINAL
GU16 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 25
Winner of Semi #1
v
Winner of Semi #2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason-FINAL
BU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Apr 25
Erin Mills Eagles Green
0 - 1
EMSC Academy 2
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Apr 25
EMSC Academy 2
R
Oakville SC C
Rescheduled
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 South - 11v11
Sat-Apr 25
Erin Mills Eagles
2 - 1
Mississauga Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 West - 11v11
Sat-Apr 25
Waterloo United A
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers SC
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
Regular
GU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 25
NMSC Panthers Black 2001
P
Brams United Rebels A
Postponed
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 25
Mississauga Falcons Blue
0 - 0
Brams United Rebels A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU16 South - 11v11
Sat-Apr 25
OKD
1 - 7
Oakville SC B
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
Regular
BU16 South - 11v11
Sat-Apr 25
Brampton East Inferno
3 - 8
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
Regular
BU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 25
Guelph Royals
8 - 0
EMSC Academy 1
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU14 South - 11v11
Sat-Apr 25
Erin Mills Eagles A
2 - 0
Richmond Hill Green
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU16 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 25
Milton Magic
0 - 3
Erin Mills Eagles United
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular