Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, April 18, 2015
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
B U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
EMSC
v
Brampton Blast White 06
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
B U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
OSC D1
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
G U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
EMSC Golden Eagles
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
OSC T2
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU10 North - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
Milton Magic Blue
v
Brams United 05 Red
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
BU10 South - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
FC Milton United 04 - North
v
Brampton Blast White 05
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
BU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
Brampton East Spartans
v
USC Karpaty
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
B U9 East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
Bolton Blue
v
KNSC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
B U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
Milton Magic White
v
OSC D2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
B U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
Etobicoke Energy
v
USC Karpaty
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
G U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
OSC D2
v
OSC D1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
FC Milton United 04 - South
v
Mississauga Croatia SC
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
B U9 North - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
Brampton East Sharks
v
Dixie Athletics Scorpions
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
BU10 West - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
OSC D1
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
BU10 East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
EMSC Academy
v
Malvern Magic
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
B U9 East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
Islington Rangers
v
OSC T2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
B U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
Dixie Athletics
v
Brampton East Wolves
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
B U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
KNSC Lions White
v
NMSC Panthers Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
G U9 South - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
Guelph Royals
v
Etobicoke Energy
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
B U9 East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
Milton Magic Blue
v
Bolton White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
B U9 East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
NMSC Panthers Black
v
Guelph Royals
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
Erin Mills G2000
2 - 1
Mississauga Croatia 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Game #1
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
Brams United Rebels 2001 C
1 - 2
Milton Magic B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-Game #2
GU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Toronto High Park FC Red Rockets
2 - 2
Brams United Rebels
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
Regular
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
Etobicoke Energy - 2001
3 - 4
Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason-Game #1
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
Milton Magic A
4 - 2
Milton Magic Blue 1 - 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason-Game #2
BU16 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
Milton Magic
6 - 2
Orangeville Storm
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Game #1
BU16 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
USC Karpaty
2 - 0
NMSC Panthers 2000AB
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-Game #2
GU13 South - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Clarkson Comets Red
2 - 0
Toronto High Park FC Impact
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
Regular
B U9 East - 7v7
Sat-Apr 18
Brampton Blast Blue 06
v
Dixie Athletics Tigers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU13 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
FC Milton United 04
4 - 1
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason-Game #2
BU13 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
Islington Rangers
3 - 0
Bolton Wanderers Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Game #3
BU13 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
Milton Magic White
1 - 2
Etobicoke Energy Green
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-Game #4
GU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Erin Mills Eagles Gold
3 - 0
Clarkson Comets White
Complete
Huron Park - Outdoor
Regular
BU14/15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001
3 - 1
Dixie Athletics 01 - 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason-Game #1
BU14/15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
Erin Mills Golden Eagles B - 2001
4 - 1
OKD SC - 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason-Game #2
BU14/15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
Milton Magic Blue 1 - 2001
3 - 3
Erin Mills Striking Eagles - 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Game #3
BU14/15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
Orangeville Storm 2000
3 - 0
NMSC Panthers 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-Game #4
GU14 South - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Richmond Hill Green
0 - 3
Guelph Royals
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
Regular
BU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Oakville SC A
6 - 1
Dixie Athletics United
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
Regular
GU16 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
Dixie Athletics Black
0 - 1
Milton Magic 1999 B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Postseason-Game #1
GU16 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
Etobicoke Energy White
3 - 2
Mississauga Falcons
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Postseason-Game #2
GU16 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
FC Milton United 04
2 - 1
Oakville SC C
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Postseason-Game #3
GU16 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 18
Milton Magic 1999
3 - 0
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Postseason-Game #4
GU14 South - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Brams United Rebels B
2 - 0
Oakville SC B
Complete
Huron Park - Outdoor
Regular
BU13 West - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Brampton East Blades
10 - 1
Brampton East Warriors
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Brampton Blast 02
5 - 1
EMSC Academy 1
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
Regular
BU15 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Etobicoke FC
1 - 0
Brampton East Eagles
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
NMSC Panthers Black
3 - 0
Cambridge United
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
Regular
BU14 South - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Erin Mills Eagles
4 - 0
Brampton East Snipers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 South - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Mississauga Falcons Blue
3 - 1
Oakville SC B
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
Regular
GU14 South - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Erin Mills Eagles A
2 - 5
Milton Magic A
Complete
Huron Park - Outdoor
Regular
BU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
NMSC Panthers Black
0 - 3
FC Milton United 04 - South
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Brampton East Fire
0 - 1
Guelph Royals
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU16 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Milton Magic
0 - 7
Oakville SC 2000A
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
Regular
GU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Oakville SC A
P
Clarkson Comets White
Postponed
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
Regular
GU13 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Guelph Royals
0 - 7
Oakville SC A
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
Regular
BU14 South - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
USC Karpaty
0 - 1
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
EMSC Eagles B Green
0 - 3
Norval Croatia
Complete
Huron Park - Outdoor
Regular
GU16/17 - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Erin Mills B
0 - 1
Brams United Warriors
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 West - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Erin Mills Eagles White
1 - 1
Oakville SC B
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
Regular
GU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Brams United Rebels A
0 - 2
Mississauga Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 South - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Brampton Blast White 99
2 - 2
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
Regular
BU13 West - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Bolton Wanderers SC
2 - 1
Woolwich Wolfpack
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU13 West - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
SC Toronto
R
Waterloo United A
Rescheduled
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
Regular
GU14 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
FC Milton United 04 - South
v
NMSC Panthers Black 2001
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 West - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
SC Toronto
0 - 3
Waterloo United A
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
Regular
BU16 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Brampton East Dragons A
0 - 0
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU15 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
NMSC Panthers B
1 - 0
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
NMSC Panthers 97A
4 - 0
Oak Ridges Knights
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
Regular
BU16 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Dixie Athletics Black 2000
0 - 2
Mississauga Falcons 2000A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU16/17 - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Oakville SC B
0 - 0
Dixie Athletics
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU16/17 - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
NMSC Panthers 99
6 - 0
Brams United 99 Stars
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU16/17 - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Clarkson Comets
R
Clarkson Comets A
Rescheduled
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Clarkson Comets
1 - 2
NMSC Panthers A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 North - 11v11
Sat-Apr 18
Milton Magic A
0 - 2
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular