Send To Printer
GU17/U18 - 6v6 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 2
Milton Magic
1 - 0
West Toronto United
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 2
Clarkson Comets
1 - 7
Brams United Challenger
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 2
NMSC Panthers B
4 - 1
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 2
NMSC Panthers
4 - 0
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 9
Clarkson Comets
1 - 3
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 9
NMSC Panthers Red
2 - 2
Brams United Challenger
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 9
NMSC Panthers
3 - 4
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 9
Mississauga Croatia
2 - 0
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 9
NMSC Panthers B
3 - 2
West Toronto United
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 16
NMSC Panthers Red
4 - 2
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 23
NMSC Panthers
2 - 4
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 23
Etobicoke Energy
0 - 16
Brams United Challenger
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 23
NMSC Panthers Black
6 - 0
West Toronto United
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 30
West Toronto United
0 - 6
Brams United Challenger
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 30
Etobicoke Energy
0 - 17
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 30
Clarkson Comets
2 - 6
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Nov 30
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 2
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Dec 7
NMSC Panthers Black
6 - 0
Milton Magic
Complete
Milton Dome - Half Field
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Dec 7
Clarkson Comets
1 - 5
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Dec 7
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 1
Milton Magic
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Dec 14
Brams United Challenger
7 - 0
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Dec 14
Clarkson Comets
1 - 0
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Dec 14
West Toronto United
0 - 15
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Dec 14
Etobicoke Energy
0 - 3
NMSC Panthers
Complete
Milton Dome - Half Field
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Dec 21
Brams United Challenger
8 - 1
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Dec 21
Milton Magic
0 - 4
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Dec 21
NMSC Panthers Black
9 - 1
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 4
West Toronto United
0 - 0
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 4
Milton Magic
1 - 4
NMSC Panthers
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 4
Brams United Challenger
10 - 1
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Clarkson Comets
2 - 0
West Toronto United
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
NMSC Panthers B
0 - 0
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Milton Magic
0 - 0
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Brams United Challenger
2 - 3
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
Milton Dome - Half Field
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 18
Etobicoke Energy
1 - 2
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 18
NMSC Panthers Black
6 - 8
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 18
West Toronto United
1 - 1
Milton Magic
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 18
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 5
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 18
Brams United Challenger
9 - 1
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 25
Milton Magic
3 - 1
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 25
Brams United Challenger
1 - 0
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 25
West Toronto United
1 - 2
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 25
Etobicoke Energy
0 - 1
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 25
NMSC Panthers Black
2 - 1
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
NMSC Panthers Red
7 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
Brams United Challenger
2 - 1
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
Milton Magic
2 - 3
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
NMSC Panthers Black
11 - 0
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 1
West Toronto United
0 - 2
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 8
Brams United Challenger
3 - 0
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 8
NMSC Panthers Red
6 - 1
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 8
NMSC Panthers B
2 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 8
Milton Magic
3 - 2
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 8
West Toronto United
0 - 3
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 15
Brams United Challenger
5 - 0
West Toronto United
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 15
Milton Magic
0 - 6
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 15
NMSC Panthers Red
8 - 0
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 15
NMSC Panthers B
5 - 1
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 15
NMSC Panthers
6 - 1
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 22
Milton Magic
0 - 12
Brams United Challenger
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 22
NMSC Panthers Red
3 - 0
West Toronto United
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 22
NMSC Panthers B
3 - 5
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 22
NMSC Panthers
9 - 0
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Feb 22
Mississauga Croatia
1 - 3
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Mar 1
NMSC Panthers
0 - 3
West Toronto United
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Mar 1
NMSC Panthers B
0 - 1
Brams United Challenger
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Mar 1
NMSC Panthers Red
10 - 1
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Mar 1
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 3
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Mar 1
Etobicoke Energy
1 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sun-Mar 16
Clarkson Comets
0 - 9
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sun-Mar 16
Mississauga Croatia
2 - 1
West Toronto United
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sun-Mar 16
NMSC Panthers B
1 - 0
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sun-Mar 16
NMSC Panthers
2 - 3
Brams United Challenger
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sun-Mar 16
Etobicoke Energy
0 - 6
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Mar 22
NMSC Panthers
5 - 1
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Mar 22
Clarkson Comets
3 - 0
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Mar 22
West Toronto United
0 - 5
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Mar 22
NMSC Panthers Black
7 - 1
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Mar 22
NMSC Panthers Red
7 - 0
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Mar 29
NMSC Panthers B
0 - 9
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Mar 29
Etobicoke Energy
4 - 0
West Toronto United
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Mar 29
NMSC Panthers Black
6 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Mar 29
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 9
Brams United Challenger
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 5
NMSC Panthers
0 - 1
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 5
NMSC Panthers Black
4 - 2
Brams United Challenger
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 5
Etobicoke Energy
0 - 5
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 5
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 4
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 5
West Toronto United
3 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sun-Apr 6
NMSC Panthers Red
6 - 1
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sun-Apr 6
Clarkson Comets
0 - 3
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Clarkson Comets
1 - 2
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Mississauga Croatia
3 - 1
West Toronto United
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
NMSC Panthers Red
0 - 3
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason-Quarter Final 1
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
NMSC Panthers Black
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Quarter Final 2
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Brams United Challenger
3 - 0
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason-Quarter Final 3
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
NMSC Panthers B
0 - 5
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Quarter Final 4
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 19
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 3
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason-Semi 1
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 19
Etobicoke Energy
0 - 9
Brams United Challenger
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-Semi 2
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 19
Winner of Semi 1
3 - 2
Winner of Semi 2
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason-Finals