Home|Sign In

  Games on Saturday, April 18, 2015 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
B U9 South - 7v7 EMSC  v  Brampton Blast White 06 7:10 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
B U9 South - 7v7 OSC D1  v  FC Milton United 04 7:10 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
G U9 South - 7v7 EMSC Golden Eagles  v  Milton Magic White 7:10 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
BU10 East - 7v7 OSC T2  v  Milton Magic Blue 7:30 AM Dome - Field #1  
GU10 North - 7v7 Milton Magic Blue  v  Brams United 05 Red 7:30 AM Dome - Field #2  
BU10 South - 7v7 FC Milton United 04 - North  v  Brampton Blast White 05 7:30 AM Dome - Field #3  
BU10 East - 7v7 Brampton East Spartans  v  USC Karpaty 7:30 AM Dome - Field #4  
B U9 East - 7v7 Bolton Blue  v  KNSC 8:05 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
B U9 South - 7v7 Milton Magic White  v  OSC D2 8:05 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
B U9 South - 7v7 Etobicoke Energy  v  USC Karpaty 8:05 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
G U9 South - 7v7 OSC D2  v  OSC D1 8:05 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
BU10 East - 7v7 FC Milton United 04 - South  v  Mississauga Croatia SC 8:25 AM Dome - Field #1  
B U9 North - 7v7 Brampton East Sharks  v  Dixie Athletics Scorpions 8:25 AM Dome - Field #2  
BU10 West - 7v7 OSC D1  v  Milton Magic White 8:25 AM Dome - Field #3  
BU10 East - 7v7 EMSC Academy  v  Malvern Magic 8:25 AM Dome - Field #4  
B U9 East - 7v7 Islington Rangers  v  OSC T2 9:00 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
B U9 South - 7v7 Dixie Athletics  v  Brampton East Wolves 9:00 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
B U9 South - 7v7 KNSC Lions White  v  NMSC Panthers Red 9:00 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
G U9 South - 7v7 Guelph Royals  v  Etobicoke Energy 9:00 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
B U9 East - 7v7 Milton Magic Blue  v  Bolton White 9:55 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
B U9 East - 7v7 NMSC Panthers Black  v  Guelph Royals 9:55 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
GU14/15 South - 6v6 Erin Mills G2000  v  Mississauga Croatia 2001 9:55 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
GU14/15 South - 6v6 Brams United Rebels 2001 C  v  Milton Magic B 9:55 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
GU13 South - 11v11 Toronto High Park FC Red Rockets  v  Brams United Rebels 10:00 AM Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu  
GU14/15 North - 6v6 Etobicoke Energy - 2001  v  Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001 10:50 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
GU14/15 North - 6v6 Milton Magic A  v  Milton Magic Blue 1 - 2001 10:50 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
BU16 - 6v6 Milton Magic  v  Orangeville Storm 10:50 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
BU16 - 6v6 USC Karpaty  v  NMSC Panthers 2000AB 10:50 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
GU13 South - 11v11 Clarkson Comets Red  v  Toronto High Park FC Impact 11:30 AM Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu  
B U9 East - 7v7 Brampton Blast Blue 06  v  Dixie Athletics Tigers 11:45 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
BU13 - 6v6 FC Milton United 04  v  Etobicoke Energy White 11:45 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
BU13 - 6v6 Islington Rangers  v  Bolton Wanderers Blue 11:45 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
BU13 - 6v6 Milton Magic White  v  Etobicoke Energy Green 11:45 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
GU13 North - 11v11 Erin Mills Eagles Gold  v  Clarkson Comets White 12:00 PM Huron Park  
BU14/15 - 6v6 Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001  v  Dixie Athletics 01 - 2001 12:40 PM Sports Complex - Field A  
BU14/15 - 6v6 Erin Mills Golden Eagles B - 2001  v  OKD SC - 2001 12:40 PM Sports Complex - Field B  
BU14/15 - 6v6 Milton Magic Blue 1 - 2001  v  Erin Mills Striking Eagles - 2000 12:40 PM Sports Complex - Field C  
BU14/15 - 6v6 Orangeville Storm 2000  v  NMSC Panthers 2001 12:40 PM Sports Complex - Field D  
GU14 South - 11v11 Richmond Hill Green  v  Guelph Royals 1:00 PM Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu  
GU16 - 6v6 Dixie Athletics Black  v  Milton Magic 1999 B 1:00 PM Dome - Field #1  
GU16 - 6v6 Etobicoke Energy White  v  Mississauga Falcons 1:00 PM Dome - Field #2  
GU16 - 6v6 FC Milton United 04  v  Oakville SC C 1:00 PM Dome - Field #3  
GU16 - 6v6 Milton Magic 1999  v  Mississauga Croatia 1:00 PM Dome - Field #4  
BU13 North - 11v11 Oakville SC A  v  Dixie Athletics United 1:00 PM Oakville SC - Pine Glen  
GU14 South - 11v11 Brams United Rebels B  v  Oakville SC B 1:30 PM Huron Park  
BU13 West - 11v11 Brampton East Blades  v  Brampton East Warriors 1:50 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU13 North - 11v11 Brampton Blast 02  v  EMSC Academy 1 1:55 PM Oakville SC - Pine Glen  
BU15 North - 11v11 Etobicoke FC  v  Brampton East Eagles 2:10 PM Dome - Full Field  
GU13 North - 11v11 NMSC Panthers Black 3 - 0 Cambridge United Complete Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu  
BU14 South - 11v11 Erin Mills Eagles  v  Brampton East Snipers 2:45 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU14 South - 11v11 Mississauga Falcons Blue  v  Oakville SC B 2:50 PM Oakville SC - Pine Glen  
GU14 South - 11v11 Erin Mills Eagles A  v  Milton Magic A 3:00 PM Huron Park  
BU13 North - 11v11 NMSC Panthers Black  v  FC Milton United 04 - South 3:05 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU13 North - 11v11 Brampton East Fire  v  Guelph Royals 3:40 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
GU14 North - 11v11 Oakville SC A P Clarkson Comets White Postponed Oakville SC - Pine Glen  
BU16 North - 11v11 Milton Magic  v  Oakville SC 2000A 3:45 PM Oakville SC - Pine Glen  
GU13 North - 11v11 Guelph Royals  v  Oakville SC A 4:00 PM Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu  
BU14 South - 11v11 USC Karpaty  v  Brampton Blast Blue 4:00 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU17/18 - 11v11 EMSC Eagles B Green  v  Norval Croatia 4:30 PM Huron Park  
GU16/17 - 11v11 Erin Mills B  v  Brams United Warriors 4:35 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU13 West - 11v11 Erin Mills Eagles White  v  Oakville SC B 4:40 PM Oakville SC - Pine Glen  
GU14 North - 11v11 Brams United Rebels A  v  Mississauga Falcons Blue 4:55 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU16 South - 11v11 Brampton Blast White 99  v  NMSC Panthers B 5:30 PM Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu  
BU13 West - 11v11 Bolton Wanderers SC  v  Woolwich Wolfpack 5:30 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU13 West - 11v11 SC Toronto P Waterloo United A Postponed Oakville SC - Pine Glen  
GU14 North - 11v11 FC Milton United 04 - South  v  NMSC Panthers Black 2001 5:50 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU16 North - 11v11 Brampton East Dragons A  v  Brampton Blast Blue 6:25 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU15 North - 11v11 NMSC Panthers B  v  USC Karpaty 6:45 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU17/18 - 11v11 NMSC Panthers 97A  v  Oak Ridges Knights 7:00 PM Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu  
BU16 North - 11v11 Dixie Athletics Black 2000  v  Mississauga Falcons 2000A 7:20 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
GU16/17 - 11v11 Oakville SC B  v  Dixie Athletics 7:40 PM Dome - Full Field  
GU16/17 - 11v11 NMSC Panthers 99  v  Brams United 99 Stars 8:15 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
GU16/17 - 11v11 Clarkson Comets P Clarkson Comets A Postponed Dome - Full Field  
BU16 North - 11v11 Clarkson Comets  v  NMSC Panthers A 8:35 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU15 North - 11v11 Milton Magic A  v  Brampton Blast Blue 9:10 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU16 North - 11v11 NMSC Panthers 2000A P Erin Mills Eagles United Postponed Dome - Full Field  

 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
B U9 South - 7v7
KNSC Lions White 1
Milton Magic White 1
BU10 East - 7v7
USC Karpaty 1
Mississauga Croatia SC 1
BU10 South - 7v7
Milton Magic Black 1
IMFC Vipers 1
BU13 - 6v6
Mississauga Croatia SC 43
BU13 North - 11v11
Brampton Blast 02 25
BU13 West - 11v11
Waterloo United A 27
Brampton East Blades 27
BU14 South - 11v11
USC Karpaty 21
BU14/15 - 6v6
Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001 47
BU15 North - 11v11
Etobicoke FC 27
BU16 - 6v6
Caledon Bulldogs 39
BU16 North - 11v11
NMSC Panthers 2000A 31
BU16 South - 11v11
Oakville SC B 26
BU17/18 - 11v11
NMSC Panthers 97A 34
GU10 North - 7v7
Woolwich Wolfpack 3
GU13 North - 11v11
Erin Mills Eagles Gold 24
GU13 South - 11v11
Toronto High Park FC Red Rockets 24
GU14 North - 11v11
Oakville SC A 23
GU14 South - 11v11
Oakville SC B 30
GU14/15 North - 6v6
NMSC Panthers 41
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Clarkson Comets 54
GU16 - 6v6
Dixie Athletics Black 54
GU16/17 - 11v11
NMSC Panthers 99 26
Clarkson Comets A 26
  Top Offenses
Team Scored
BU10 East - 7v7
USC Karpaty 5
Mississauga Croatia SC 5
BU13 - 6v6
Mississauga Croatia SC 105
BU13 North - 11v11
Brampton Blast 02 31
BU13 West - 11v11
Brampton East Blades 24
BU14 South - 11v11
Erin Mills Eagles 27
BU14/15 - 6v6
Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001 116
BU15 North - 11v11
Etobicoke FC 20
BU16 - 6v6
Caledon Bulldogs 62
BU16 North - 11v11
Milton Magic 32
BU16 South - 11v11
TBD 25
BU17/18 - 11v11
NMSC Panthers 97A 67
GU10 North - 7v7
Woolwich Wolfpack 2
GU13 North - 11v11
NMSC Panthers Black 19
Erin Mills Eagles Gold 19
GU13 South - 11v11
Toronto High Park FC Red Rockets 30
GU14 North - 11v11
Oakville SC A 20
GU14 South - 11v11
Oakville SC B 22
GU14/15 North - 6v6
NMSC Panthers 50
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Clarkson Comets 82
GU16 - 6v6
Dixie Athletics Black 127
GU16/17 - 11v11
Clarkson Comets A 24
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
B U9 South - 7v7
KNSC Lions White 0
Milton Magic White 0
BU10 East - 7v7
USC Karpaty 5
Mississauga Croatia SC 5
BU10 South - 7v7
Milton Magic Black 0
IMFC Vipers 0
BU13 - 6v6
TBD 21
BU13 North - 11v11
Brampton Blast 02 5
BU13 West - 11v11
Brampton East Blades 7
BU14 South - 11v11
USC Karpaty 9
BU14/15 - 6v6
Orangeville Storm 2000 31
Erin Mills Golden Eagles B - 2001 31
BU15 North - 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue 4
BU16 - 6v6
Brampton East FC 22
BU16 North - 11v11
NMSC Panthers 2000A 0
BU16 South - 11v11
TBD 3
BU17/18 - 11v11
NMSC Panthers 97A 3
GU10 North - 7v7
Woolwich Wolfpack 1
GU13 North - 11v11
Erin Mills Eagles Gold 2
GU13 South - 11v11
Toronto High Park FC Red Rockets 3
GU14 North - 11v11
Oakville SC A 5
GU14 South - 11v11
Oakville SC B 6
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Brams United Rebels B - 2001 22
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Clarkson Comets 16
GU16 - 6v6
Dixie Athletics Black 16
GU16/17 - 11v11
Clarkson Comets A 2
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2015 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use