Home|Sign In

  Games on Saturday, March 28, 2015 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
G U9 North - 7v7 NMSC Panthers G06  v  Brams United 06 Black Result Pending Sports Complex - Field A  
G U9 North - 7v7 OSC T2  v  Brams United 06 Red Result Pending Sports Complex - Field B  
B U9 East - 7v7 Brampton Blast Blue 06  v  NMSC Panthers Black Result Pending Sports Complex - Field C  
GU10 North - 7v7 Georgetown Mustangs  v  Brams United 05 Red Result Pending Sports Complex - Field D  
BU10 South - 7v7 IMFC Vipers  v  FC Milton United 04 - North Result Pending Dome - Field #1  
G U9 North - 7v7 Milton Magic Blue  v  OSC T1 Result Pending Dome - Field #2  
B U9 South - 7v7 OSC D2  v  NMSC Panthers Red Result Pending Dome - Field #3  
BU10 West - 7v7 Erin Mills White  v  OSC D1 Result Pending Dome - Field #4  
BU10 South - 7v7 OKD  v  Mississauga Falcons 2 Result Pending Sports Complex - Field A  
G U9 South - 7v7 OSC D1  v  Guelph Royals Result Pending Sports Complex - Field B  
B U9 East - 7v7 Dixie Athletics Tigers  v  Bolton White Result Pending Sports Complex - Field C  
G U9 South - 7v7 OSC D2  v  EMSC Golden Eagles Result Pending Sports Complex - Field D  
GU10 North - 7v7 Woolwich Wolfpack  v  Cambridge United Result Pending Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
B U9 South - 7v7 Brampton East Wolves  v  USC Karpaty Result Pending Dome - Field #1  
B U9 South - 7v7 Brampton Blast White 06  v  FC Milton United 04 Result Pending Dome - Field #2  
B U9 South - 7v7 Milton Magic White  v  Dixie Athletics Result Pending Dome - Field #3  
BU10 West - 7v7 Islington Rangers  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red Result Pending Dome - Field #4  
BU10 South - 7v7 Brampton Blast White 05  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending Sports Complex - Field A  
GU10 North - 7v7 Brams United 05 Black  v  Caledon 2005 Result Pending Sports Complex - Field B  
B U9 North - 7v7 Brampton Blast 06  v  Brampton East Sharks Result Pending Sports Complex - Field C  
BU10 West - 7v7 Milton Magic White  v  Etobicoke Energy Green Result Pending Sports Complex - Field D  
GU10 North - 7v7 Milton Magic Blue  v  Guelph Royals Blue Result Pending Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
B U9 North - 7v7 OSC T1  v  Woodbridge Strikers Blue Result Pending Sports Complex - Field A  
BU10 West - 7v7 Clarkson Comets  v  Brampton East Warriors Result Pending Sports Complex - Field B  
BU10 North - 7v7 Dixie Dragon Force  v  Brampton Blast Blue 05 Result Pending Sports Complex - Field C  
BU10 North - 7v7 Brampton East Titans  v  Guelph Royals Result Pending Sports Complex - Field D  
G U9 South - 7v7 Etobicoke Energy  v  Milton Magic White Result Pending Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
BU13 - 6v6 FC Milton United 04 4 - 2 Milton Magic White Complete Sports Complex - Field A  
B U9 North - 7v7 Dixie Athletics Scorpions  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red Result Pending Sports Complex - Field B  
BU10 North - 7v7 Woodbridge Strikers Red  v  OSC T1 Result Pending Sports Complex - Field C  
B U9 East - 7v7 Islington Rangers  v  Bolton Blue Result Pending Sports Complex - Field D  
BU10 South - 7v7 OSC D2  v  Milton Magic Black Result Pending Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
B U9 South - 7v7 OSC D1  v  Etobicoke Energy Result Pending Sports Complex - Field A  
B U9 South - 7v7 KNSC Lions White  v  EMSC Result Pending Sports Complex - Field B  
B U9 East - 7v7 Guelph Royals  v  KNSC Result Pending Sports Complex - Field C  
GU10 North - 7v7 NMSC Panthers 2005  v  OSC T1 Result Pending Sports Complex - Field D  
B U9 East - 7v7 Milton Magic Blue  v  OSC T2 Result Pending Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
GU14/15 North - 6v6 Milton Magic A 2 - 3 Milton Magic Blue 1 - 2001 Complete Sports Complex - Field A  
GU14/15 North - 6v6 Brams United Rebels B - 2001 2 - 2 Etobicoke Energy - 2001 Complete Sports Complex - Field B  
BU16 - 6v6 Orangeville Storm 2 - 5 NMSC Panthers 2000AB Complete Sports Complex - Field C  
BU13 - 6v6 Etobicoke Energy Green 3 - 2 Etobicoke Energy White Complete Sports Complex - Field D  
GU16 - 6v6 Milton Magic 1999 B  v  Milton Magic 1999 Result Pending Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
BU16 - 6v6 Caledon Bulldogs 3 - 0 Milton Magic Complete Dome - Field #1  
GU14/15 South - 6v6 Clarkson Comets Red 4 - 0 Milton Magic B Complete Dome - Field #2  
GU14/15 South - 6v6 Clarkson Comets 4 - 1 Brams United Rebels 2001 C Complete Dome - Field #3  
BU13 - 6v6 Islington Rangers  v  FC Milton United 04 Result Pending Dome - Field #4  
BU16 - 6v6 Brampton East FC 3 - 0 USC Karpaty Complete Sports Complex - Field A  
GU14/15 South - 6v6 Mississauga Croatia 2001 0 - 3 Erin Mills G2000 Complete Sports Complex - Field B  
GU16 - 6v6 Mississauga Falcons 0 - 2 Oakville SC C Complete Sports Complex - Field C  
BU13 - 6v6 Mississauga Croatia SC 6 - 1 Bolton Wanderers Blue Complete Sports Complex - Field D  
GU14/15 North - 6v6 Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001  v  NMSC Panthers 1:45 PM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
BU13 South - 11v11 Toronto High Park Galaxy 2 - 3 EMSC Academy 2 Complete Dome - Full Field  
GU14 South - 11v11 Brams United Rebels B 0 - 0 Erin Mills Eagles A Complete Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU14 North - 11v11 Clarkson Comets 0 - 0 Glen Shields Future Complete Dome - Full Field  
GU13 North - 11v11 Oakville SC A 5 - 0 Cambridge United Complete Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU14 North - 11v11 Malton United  v  NMSC Panthers 01 A 4:05 PM Dome - Full Field  
GU13 North - 11v11 Clarkson Comets White 1 - 1 Guelph Royals Complete Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU14 North - 11v11 Caledon FC 01  v  Etobicoke Energy 5:00 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU13 South - 11v11 Brampton Blast Blue 02  v  Oakville SC C 5:30 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
GU13 North - 11v11 NMSC Panthers Black  v  Erin Mills Eagles Gold 5:30 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU14 North - 11v11 Erin Mills Golden Eagles  v  Mississauga Falcons 5:55 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU13 South - 11v11 Erin Mills Eagles Green  v  NMSC Panthers Red 6:25 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
GU13 South - 11v11 Brams United Rebels  v  Toronto High Park FC Red Rockets 6:25 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
GU14 South - 11v11 Guelph Royals  v  Oakville SC B 6:50 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU14 North - 11v11 Oakville SC A  v  Milton Magic A 7:20 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
GU13 South - 11v11 Toronto High Park FC Impact  v  Clarkson Comets Red 7:20 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU15 South - 11v11 Brampton Blast White  v  Clarkson Comets 7:45 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU13 West - 11v11 Waterloo United A  v  Brampton East Blades 8:15 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
BU15 South - 11v11 NMSC Panthers  v  Mississauga Falcons White 8:15 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU15 South - 11v11 Dixie Athletics Blue  v  Erin Mills Eagles B 8:40 PM Dome - Full Field  
GU14 South - 11v11 Milton Magic A  v  Richmond Hill Green 9:10 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
BU17/18 - 11v11 NMSC Panthers 97A P EMSC Eagles A White Postponed Sports Complex - Full Field  
GU14 North - 11v11 Mississauga Falcons Blue  v  FC Milton United 04 - South 9:10 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU17/18 - 11v11 EMSC Eagles B Green  v  Oak Ridges Knights 9:35 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU16 South - 11v11 Brampton Blast White 99  v  OKD 10:05 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
BU16 South - 11v11 Oakville SC B  v  NMSC Panthers B 10:05 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU17/18 - 11v11 Norval Croatia  v  NMSC Panthers 97A 10:30 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU17/18 - 11v11 Brampton Blast 98  v  EMSC Eagles A White 11:00 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  

Attention: All Outdoor Games Cancelled
Wednesday, March 25, 2015 11:59:49 AM

All outdoor games have been postponed this weekend (March 28 & 29) and have been rescheduled to May 2 & 3 weekend. Schedule has been updated.
 
More News >>
 
  
Quick Stats
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2015 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use