Home|Sign In

  Games on Saturday, February 13, 2016 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
GU10 South - 7v7 OSC Blue  v  Milton Magic White 7:10 AM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
GU10 South - 7v7 Dixie Athletics  v  Energy Green 7:10 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
B U9 North - 7v7 Mississauga Croatia  v  FC Milton United 04 7:10 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
BU10 North - 7v7 Dixie Athletics Tigers  v  Brampton Blast Blue 7:10 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
BU10 North - 7v7 Mississauga Croatia  v  Etobicoke Energy Green 7:10 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
B U9 North - 7v7 Woodbridge Strikers White  v  Caledon FC 7:30 AM Dome - Field #1  
BU10 North - 7v7 USC Karpaty  v  Bolton Blue 7:30 AM Dome - Field #2  
B U9 North - 7v7 Dixie Development  v  Islington Rangers 7:30 AM Dome - Field #3  
BU10 South - 7v7 Etobicoke Energy White  v  Brampton Blast White 7:30 AM Dome - Field #4  
BU10 East - 7v7 Cambridge United 2006  v  Milton Magic Blue 8:05 AM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
B U9 North - 7v7 Dixie Athletics White  v  Brampton East Strikers Black 8:05 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
B U9 North - 7v7 Clarkson Comets  v  Brampton Blast Blue 8:05 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
BU10 East - 7v7 Guelph Royals Blue  v  Dixie Athletics White 8:05 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
GU10 South - 7v7 OSC White  v  Georgetown Mustangs 8:05 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
BU10 East - 7v7 OSC Black  v  Brampton Blast 06 8:25 AM Dome - Field #1  
BU10 East - 7v7 Erin Mills Eagles T1  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red 8:25 AM Dome - Field #2  
BU10 East - 7v7 OSC Red  v  OSC Gray 8:25 AM Dome - Field #3  
B U9 North - 7v7 Etobicoke Energy Black  v  Brampton East Strikers White 8:25 AM Dome - Field #4  
G U9 South - 7v7 Milton Magic  v  Erin Mills Eagles 9:00 AM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
GU10 South - 7v7 Guelph Royals Red  v  NMSC Red 9:00 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
GU10 South - 7v7 Burlington Bayhawks T1  v  Burlington Bayhawks - D1 9:00 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
BU10 South - 7v7 Burlington Bayhawks - D1  v  Bolton White 9:00 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
GU10 East - 7v7 OSC Black  v  NMSC Panthers Black 9:00 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
GU10 East - 7v7 Milton Magic Blue  v  Markham Lightning Black 9:55 AM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
GU10 East - 7v7 OSC Red  v  Caledon Shooting Stars 9:55 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
G U9 South - 7v7 Georgetown Mustangs  v  Burlington Bayhawks - D2 9:55 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
GU10 East - 7v7 Brams United  v  Mount Hamilton 9:55 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
BU10 South - 7v7 OSC Blue  v  NMSC Panthers Black 9:55 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
G U9 South - 7v7 FC Milton United 04  v  OSC White 10:50 AM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
BU10 North - 7v7 Georgetown Mustangs Red  v  Brampton East Panthers 10:50 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
G U9 South - 7v7 Rockwood FC  v  Caledon SC Maroon 10:50 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
BU10 South - 7v7 Clarkson Comets  v  IMFC Warriors 10:50 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
BU10 North - 7v7 Burlington Bayhawks - T1  v  Brampton East Wolves 10:50 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
BU10 South - 7v7 Milton Magic White  v  FC Milton United 04 11:45 AM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
BU10 South - 7v7 Guelph Royals  v  OKD 11:45 AM Sports Complex - Field A  
BU10 North - 7v7 Dixie Scorpions  v  Islington Rangers 11:45 AM Sports Complex - Field B  
GU10 East - 7v7 Guelph Royals Blue  v  Orangeville Storm 11:45 AM Sports Complex - Field C  
G U9 South - 7v7 Caledon SC White  v  Burlington Bayhawks - D1 11:45 AM Sports Complex - Field D  
BU10 South - 7v7 Milton Magic Black  v  OSC White 12:40 PM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
GU13 North - 11v11 Orangeville Storm  v  Bolton Wanderers SC 12:55 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU14/BU15 - 6v6 FC Milton United 04 South  v  Islington Rangers 2002 1:45 PM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
BU13 North - 11v11 Croatia Norval  v  Brampton East Red Devils 1:50 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU13 South - 11v11 Brampton East Bullets  v  Malton United 2003 1:50 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU14/BU15 - 6v6 Erin Mills SC 2001  v  USC Karpaty 2:40 PM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
BU13 South - 11v11 Erin Mills SC 2  v  King City United 2:45 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU13 North - 11v11 Clarkson Comets  v  Oakville SC C 2:45 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU14/BU15 - 6v6 Milton SC 2002  v  FC Milton United 04 E 3:35 PM Milton Turf Centre - Field 1  
GU13 North - 11v11 Mississauga Croatia  v  Guelph Royals Red 3:40 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU13 South - 11v11 Erin Mills SC 1  v  Brampton Blast White 3:40 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU13 South - 11v11 Etobicoke Energy White  v  NMSC Panthers 4:35 PM Dome - Full Field  
GU13 North - 11v11 Etobicoke Energy Black  v  Clarkson Comets 4:35 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU13 South - 11v11 Islington Rangers  v  Milton Magic B 5:00 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
BU13 North - 11v11 Brampton Blast Blue  v  Glanbrook FC 5:30 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU13 North - 11v11 USC Karpaty  v  OKD 5:30 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU13 North - 11v11 Milton Magic A  v  King City Royals 5:55 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
BU14 South - 11v11 Brampton East Fire  v  Erin Mills Eagles Green 6:25 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU14 North - 11v11 Oakville SC C  v  Burlington SC Yellow 6:25 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU14 North - 11v11 Milton Magic B  v  FC Milton United 04 6:50 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
BU16 East - 11v11 Dixie Athletics Blue  v  Brampton East Beasts 7:20 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU14 South - 11v11 Bolton Wanderers Blue  v  THPFC Galaxy 7:20 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU15 East - 11v11 Woodbridge Strikers  v  Milton Magic A 7:45 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
BU14 North - 11v11 Mississauga Croatia  v  OKD 2002 8:15 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU15 East - 11v11 Waterloo United  v  Erin Mills Golden Eagles A 8:15 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU17/18 North - 11v11 OKD  v  Malton SC 8:40 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
BU15 East - 11v11 Dixie Athletics  v  NMSC Panthers A 9:10 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU15 East - 11v11 Caledon FC 01  v  Croatia Norval 9:10 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU16 East - 11v11 Erin Mills Blue  v  Dixie Athletics White 9:35 PM Milton Turf Centre - Full Fiel  
BU16 East - 11v11 NMSC Panthers  v  Erin Mills 2000 B 10:05 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU17/18 North - 11v11 Oakville SC B  v  Clarkson Comets 10:05 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  
BU17/18 North - 11v11 Mississauga Croatia 1999  v  Milton Magic 11:00 PM Dome - Full Field  
BU16 East - 11v11 Etobicoke FC  v  Brampton Blast 2001 11:00 PM Sports Complex - Full Field  

Venue Addresses and Directions
Tuesday, November 10, 2015 8:07:32 AM

Sports Complex – Field House

5600 Rose Cherry Place, Mississauga, ON

https://goo.gl/maps/zAgHwQMsSUp

 

Sports Complex – Dome

5725 Rose Cherry Place, Mississauga, ON

https://goo.gl/maps/iAtoBVdwV362

 

Milton Indoor Turf Centre (Jean Vanier Catholic SS)

1145 Bronte St South, Milton, ON

https://goo.gl/maps/DGpYcV43wiM2

 

Oakville Soccer Club – Pine Glen

1520 Pine Glen Rd, Oakville, ON

https://goo.gl/maps/TcMp8pbN1J42

 
More News >>
 
  
Quick Stats
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2016 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use